My bookmarks

My events

  • Start
    Location
    End
    Language
Law & practice

Official Journal February 2017

Download PDF (multilingual)
Citation: OJ EPO 2017, A13
Online publication date: 28.2.2017

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office[ 1 ]

Contracting state

AL

Albania

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Jani, Evis (AL)

R. 154(1)

Gjika & Associates

Attorneys at Law

Quendra e Biznesit ABA

Rruga "Papa Gjon Pali II"

1406 ZYRA

Kryeziu, Rifat (AL)

R. 154(1)

Kryeziu Patent Attorney

Rr. "Idriz Dollaku"

Pall. 5, Shk. 2, Ap. 39

P.O.Box 8198

TIRANË

 

 

AT

Austria

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Klemm, Gabi (DE)

cf. DE

Puechlgasse 1A/1/121

1190 WIEN

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Gehring, Andreas (AT)

Puchberger & Partner

Patentanwälte

Reichsratsstraße 13

1010 WIEN

Puchberger, Georg (AT)

Puchberger & Partner

Patentanwälte

Reichsratsstraße 13

1010 WIEN

Puchberger, Peter (AT)

Puchberger & Partner

Patentanwälte

Reichsratsstraße 13

1010 WIEN

 

BE

Belgium

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Fiorucci, Hélène (FR)

Solvay S.A.

Rue de Ransbeek, 310

1120 BRUXELLES

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Macchetta, Andrea (IT)

Ontex BVBA

Korte Keppestraat 21

9320 AALST

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Schmitz, Yvon (BE)

R. 154(1)

Valipat S.A.

Rue de Livourne 7

1060 BRUXELLES

 

 

 

BG

Bulgaria

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Kolcheva, Petja Stanimirova (BG)

R. 154(1)

Novel Consult

4, "Kuzman Shapkarev" Street

1000 SOFIA

Nedeltcheva, Bojanka Gueorguieva (BG)

R. 154(1)

J.K. Studentski grad, bl.27, ap.21

1700 SOFIA

 

 

CH

Switzerland

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Domanitskaya, Elena (CH)

Novartis Pharma AG

Oncology Intellectual Property

Patent Department

Fabrikstrasse 4, WSJ-158.1.17.03

4056 BASEL

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Kuzis, Adrian Victor (AU)

2Heads GmbH

Leimatt 57

6317 OBERWIL B. ZUG

Zimmermann, Gilbert (CH)

Inventio AG

Seestrasse 55

6052 HERGISWIL

 

 

CZ

Czech Republic

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Prikryl, Jaromir (CZ)

R. 154(1)

Vcelin 1161

768 24 HULIN

 

 

 

DE

Germany

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Bailly, Peter (DE)

Covestro AG

CFO-LIPC-IPR-CAS

Building 4825

Hemmelrather Weg 201

51377 LEVERKUSEN

Bogendörfer, Regina (DE)

Siemens Healthcare GmbH

Corporate Intellectual Property

San-Carlos-Straße 7

91058 ERLANGEN

Crewett, Jana (DE)

c/o Haseltine Lake LLP

Bürkleinstraße 10

80538 MÜNCHEN

 

Drescher, Christian (DE)

Stauferring 36

55218 INGELHEIM AM RHEIN

Euler, Matthias (DE)

Heraeus Holding GmbH

Intellectual Property

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

Grosse, Wolf-Dietrich Rüdiger (DE)

Gihske Große Klüppel Kross

Bürogemeinschaft von Patentanwälten

Hammerstraße 2

57072 SIEGEN

 

Hamm, Volker (DE)

Hamm/Wittkopp Patentanwälte PartmbB

Jungfernstieg 38

20354 HAMBURG

Heinz, Monika (DE)

Bayer Intellectual Property GmbH

Gebäude 4865

Creative Campus Monheim

Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10

40789 MONHEIM

Lieb, Fabian (DE)

c/o Zacco GmbH

Bayerstraße 83

80335 MÜNCHEN

 

Meinken, Claudia (DE)

Meinken Zehetner Patentanwälte

Minoritenstraße 9

52062 AACHEN

Michel, Petra H. (DE)

Rudolf GmbH

Altvaterstraße 58-64

82538 GERETSRIED

Niewalda, Gregor (DE)

Siemens Healthcare GmbH

Strategy and Innovation

Intellectual Property

Postfach 3220

91050 ERLANGEN

 

Pfizer, José Maria (DE)

4SC AG

Fraunhoferstraße 22

82152 PLANEGG-MARTINSRIED

Ritter, Claudia (DE)

Roche Diabetes Care GmbH

Sandhofer Straße 116

68305 MANNHEIM

Roos, Meike (DE)

Hohe Dammgasse 1

63654 BÜDINGEN

 

Salfer, Reinhard Peter (DE)

Patentanwalts­kanzlei Hinkelmann

Lyonel-Feininger-Straße 28

80807 MÜNCHEN

Sasse, Stefan (DE)

Hoffmann Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbB

Arabellastraße 30

81925 MÜNCHEN

von Krosigk, Sigrid (DE)

Hamm/Wittkopp Patentanwälte PartmbB

Jungfernstieg 38

20354 HAMBURG

 

von Seebach, Malte (DE)

Hamm/Wittkopp Patentanwälte PartmbB

Jungfernstieg 38

20354 HAMBURG

Wittkopp, Alexander (DE)

Hamm/Wittkopp Patentanwälte PartmbB

Jungfernstieg 38

20354 HAMBURG

Wittrock, Meike (DE)

cf. Roos, Meike (DE)

 

Wohnert, Dietmar (DE)

Röhrenstraße 9

91217 HERSBRUCK

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Bäcker, Rüdiger (DE)

R. 154(1)

Schopflocher Straße 22

70563 STUTTGART

Goy, Wolfgang (DE)

R. 154(1)

Talstraße 70a

79286 GLOTTERTAL

Hafner, Dieter (DE)

R. 154(2)(a)

Hafner & Kohl

Schleiermacherstraße 25

90491 NÜRNBERG

 

Klemm, Gabi (DE)

cf. AT

Humboldtstraße 30

40789 MONHEIM AM RHEIN

Kutik, Stephan (DE)

cf. IT

ZSP

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Radlkoferstraße 2

81373 MÜNCHEN

Nenning, Peter (DE)

R. 154(1)

Petersstraße 39-41

04109 LEIPZIG

 

Tödtloff, Ralf (DE)

R. 154(1)

Reihenhausring 71

06388 GRÖBZIG

Weber, Manfred (DE)

R. 154(1)

Lorscherstraße 39

67071 LUDWIGSHAFEN

Zimmermann, Klaus (DE)

R. 154(1)

Europäische Patentvertretungskanzlei

Heimbachstraße 5

41747 VIERSEN

 

DK

Denmark

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Stentiford, Andrew Charles (GB)

cf. GB

Maersk Line

A.P. Moller - Maersk A/S

Esplanaden 50

1098 COPENHAGEN K

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Garde, Charlotte Kammer (DK)

Chr. Hansen A/S

IPR & Licensing

Boege Allé 10-12

2970 HØRSHOLM

Kovács, Árpád (HU)

Glycom A/S

Kogle Allé 4

2970 HØRSHOLM

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Hegner, Mogens (DK)

R. 154(1)

Hoeghsmindevej 69

2820 GENTOFTE

 

 

 

ES

Spain

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Pérez Pascual, Axel (ES)

Isern Patentes y Marcas, S.L.

Avda. Diagonal, 463 bis, 2º

08036 BARCELONA

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Salama Cohén, Patricia (ES)

Elzaburu S.L.P.

Calle Miguel Angel 21

28010 MADRID

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

De Verdonces Llargués, Enrique (ES)

R. 154(1)

Sugrañes

Calle Provenza, 304

08008 BARCELONA

 

 

 

FI

Finland

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Finnilä, Kim Larseman (FI)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

Härkönen, Gitte (FI)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

Jaala, Jukka Arvi (FI)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

 

Jyrämä, Hanna-Leena Maria (FI)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

Kiviluoma, Markku Juhani (FI)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

Knuth-Lehtola, Sisko Hillevi (FI)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

 

Laajalahti, Mika (FI)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

Lakaniemi, Ari Kalevi (FI)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

Leinonen, Antti Paavo (FI)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

 

Määttä, Jukka Tapani (FI)

Berggren Oy

Sepänkatu 20

90100 OULU

Mikkola, Joni Juhani (FI)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

Pitkänen, Timo Tapio (FI)

Berggren Oy

Antinkatu 3 C

00101 HELSINKI

 

Saijonmaa, Olli-Pekka (FI)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

Väänänen, Janne Kalervo (FI)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

Vanhala, Jorma Kalevi (FI)

Berggren Oy

Sepänkatu 20

90100 OULU

 

Värilä, Risto Sakari (FI)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

Vilkki, Susa Elina (FI)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

Virtaharju, Outi Elina (FI)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Forstén, Marita Kaarina (FI)

R. 154(1)

Neste Oil Oyj

Intellectual Property Rights

P.O. Box 310

06101 PORVOO

Hakola, Unto Tapani (FI)

R. 154(1)

Tampereen Patenttitoimisto Oy

Visiokatu 1

33720 TAMPERE

Peltonen, Antti Sakari (FI)

R. 154(1)

Kolster Oy Ab

Iso Roobertinkatu 23

00120 HELSINKI

 

Souter, George Robert Fraser (GB)

R. 154(1)

Lammi & Partners Oy

Juvan teollisuuskatu 23

02920 ESPOO

Valkonen, Pekka Juhani (FI)

R. 154(1)

Tietäjäntie 12

02130 ESPOO

Yli-Kauppila, Jouko Herman Paavali (FI)

R. 154(1)

Metso Corporation

Corporate Headquarters

P.O. Box 1220

00101 HELSINKI

 

FR

France

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Callu Danseux, Violaine (FR)

Valeo Systèmes Thermiques

8, rue Louis Lormand

CS80517 - La Verrière

78322 LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS CÉDEX

Delaveau, Sophie (FR)

Lexando & Caracteq

14, rue Rodier

75009 PARIS

Gutle, Nicolas (FR)

Valeo Systèmes Thermiques

8, rue Louis Lormand

CS80517 - La Verrière

78322 LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS CÉDEX

 

Khairallah, Murielle (FR)

Valeo Systèmes Thermiques

8, rue Louis Lormand

CS80517 - La Verrière

78322 LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS CÉDEX

Leblois-Préhaud, Hélène Marthe Georgette (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

66, rue de la Chaussée d'Antin

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

Leclert, Gregory Anthony (FR)

Valeo Systèmes Thermiques

8, rue Louis Lormand

CS80517 - La Verrière

78322 LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS CÉDEX

 

Lemoine, Jean-Sébastien (FR)

Cabinet Brev&Sud

55, avenue Clément Ader

34170 CASTELNAU-LE-LEZ

Metz, Gaëlle (FR)

Valeo Systèmes Thermiques

8, rue Louis Lormand

CS80517 - La Verrière

78322 LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS CÉDEX

Neuviale, Bertrand (FR)

Valeo Systèmes Thermiques

8, rue Louis Lormand

CS80517 - La Verrière

78322 LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS CÉDEX

 

Touroude, Magali Linda (FR)

Touroude & Associates

1, rue Albert Einstein

Champs sur Marne

77436 MARNE LA VALLÉE CEDEX

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Bonnetat, Christian (FR)

R. 154(1)

Gevers & Orès

41, avenue de Friedland

75008 PARIS

Combeau, Jacques Denis (FR)

R. 154(1)

L'Air Liquide - D.S.P.I.

S.A. pour l'Etude et l'Exploitation

des Procédés Georges Claude

75, quai d'Orsay

75321 PARIS CEDEX 07

Di Tommaso, Angela (FR)

R. 154(1)

EADS

Defence & Security Systems SAS

1, boulevard Jean Moulin

CS 40001

78996 ELANCOURT

 

Dupuis, François (FR)

R. 154(1)

Cabinet Laurent et Charras

3, place de l'Hôtel-de-Ville

B.P. 203

42005 SAINT-ETIENNE CEDEX 1

Gevers, Guillaume (FR)

R. 154(1)

Gevers & Orès

41, avenue de Friedland

75008 PARIS

Koch, Gustave (FR)

R. 154(1)

Cabinet Plasseraud

66, rue de la Chaussée d'Antin

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

 

Kolodziejczyk, Piotr (PL)

R. 154(1)

Areva Business Support

Tour Areva

1, place Jean Miller

92400 COURBEVOIE

Muguet, Patrice (FR)

R. 154(1)

DGA/DI/SPEM/SDGQ/BMA

60, boulevard du Général Martial Valin

CS 21623

75509 PARIS CEDEX 15

Ney, Catherine (FR)

R. 154(1)

10, allée du Cap Sicié

31770 COLOMIERS

 

Perin, Georges (FR)

R. 154(1)

Cabinet Plasseraud

66, rue de la Chaussée d'Antin

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

Thiel, Frédéric (FR)

cf. GB

Orange/IMT/OLPS/IPL

Intellectual Property & Licensing - Patents

38-40, rue du Général Leclerc

92794 ISSY LES MOULINEAUX CEDEX 9

 

 

GB

United Kingdom

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Thiel, Frédéric (FR)

cf. FR

Kilburn & Strode LLP

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PJ

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Benson, Christopher (GB)

HGF Limited

4th Floor, Merchant Exchange

17-19 Whitworth Street West

MANCHESTER M1 5WG

Bloor, Sam (GB)

Secerna LLP

The Catalyst

Baird Lane

Heslington East

YORK YO10 5GA

Chapman, Alan Gareth (GB)

The IP Asset Partnership Ltd

Prama House

267 Banbury Road

OXFORD OX2 7HT

 

Clark, Charles Robert (GB)

Centrica PLC

Millstream West

Maidenhead Road

WINDSOR

BERKSHIRE SL4 5GD

Davidson, Becky (GB)

cf. Harris, Becky (GB)

Folwell, Elizabeth Helen (GB)

Mylan

Building 4, Trident Place

Mosquito Way

HATFIELD

HERTS. AL10 9UL

 

Gahlings, Steven (GB)

28 Willow Lane

GREAT CAMBOURNE

CAMBS. CB23 6AA

Georgellis, Georgios (GR)

167 Woodside Road

AMERSHAM HP6 6NR

Greenaway, Martin William (GB)

Daqri Holographics Ltd

1a Garforth Place

Knowlhill

MILTON KEYNES MK5 8PG

 

Griffiths-Johnson, Anna (GB)

Mylan

Building 4,

Trident Place

HATFIELD

HERTS. AL10 9UL

Hardingham, Christopher Mark (GB)

NXP Semiconductors

Intellectual Property Group

Abbey House

25 Clarendon Road

REDHILL

SURREY RH1 1QZ

Harris, Becky (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

4 More London Riverside

LONDON SE1 2AU

 

Miles, John Richard (GB)

NXP Semiconductors

Intellectual Property Group

Abbey House

25 Clarendon Road

REDHILL

SURREY RH1 1QZ

Murray, Adrian D'Coligny (GB)

Pinsent Masons LLP

30 Crown Place

Earl Street

LONDON EC2A 4ES

Northway, Daniel Robert (GB)

Centrica PLC

Millstream

Maidenhead Road

WINDSOR SL4 5GD

 

O'Neill, Matthew Bryce (GB)

Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Europe Limited

Building 2

Marlins Meadow

Croxley Green Business Park

WATFORD

HERTS. WD18 8YA

Rashid, Jeremy Suhail (GB)

White & Case LLP

5 Old Broad Street

LONDON EC2N 1 DW

Revell, Christopher (GB)

Fujifilm Diosynth Biotechnologies UK Limited

6th Floor, Acresfield

8-10 Exchange Street

MANCHESTER M2 7HA

 

Terblanche, Candice Jane (GB)

NXP Semiconductors

Intellectual Property Group

Abbey House

25 Clarendon Road

REDHILL

SURREY RH1 1QZ

Watts, Sally Jane (GB)

BAE Systems plc

Warwick House

Farnborough Aerospace Centre

FARNBOROUGH

HANTS. GU14 6YU

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Bor, Fiona Rachel (GB)

R. 154(1)

Mylan

Albany Gate

Darkes Lane

POTTERS BAR

HERTS. EN6 1AG

Bradford, Victoria Sophie (GB)

R. 154(1)

Reddie & Grose LLP

16 Theobalds Road

LONDON WC1X 8PL

Hitchcock, Esmond Antony (GB)

R. 154(1)

Marks & Clerk LLP

90 Long Acre

LONDON WC2E 9RA

 

Simmons, Philip Andrew (GB)

R. 154(1)

Avidity IP

Broers Building

Hauser Forum

21 J.J. Thomson Avenue

CAMBRIDGE CB3 0FA

Stentiford, Andrew Charles (GB)

cf. DK

Black and Decker Europe

European Patent Department

210 Bath Road

SLOUGH

BERKSHIRE SL1 3YD

Stuart, Ian Alexander (GB)

R. 154(1)

Mewburn Ellis LLP

City Tower

40 Basinghall Street

LONDON EC2V 5DE

 

HR

Croatia

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Pučaj, Krešimir (HR)

R. 154(1)

Pičmanova 4

10000 ZAGREB

 

 

 

HU

Hungary

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Rathonyi, Zoltan (HU)

R. 154(1)

S.B.G. & K. Patent and Law Offices

Andrassy ut 113.

1062 BUDAPEST

 

 

 

IT

Italy

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Kutik, Stephan (DE)

cf. DE

Chiesi Farmaceutici S.p.A.

Via Palermo, 26A

43122 PARMA

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Boggio Merlo, Anita (IT)

Dragotti & Associati S.r.l.

Via Nino Bixio, 7

201292 MILANO

de Simone, Domenico (IT)

Studio Legale de Simone

Via Vincenzo Bellini, 20

00198 ROMA

Fanfani, Stefano (IT)

Fanfani S.R.L.

Via Giovanni Bovio, 19

50136 FIRENZE

 

Ghirardi, Valeria (IT)

Cantaluppi & Partners

Via Pellegrino Strobel, 8

20133 MILANO

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

di Francia, Vincenzo (IT)

R. 154(1)

Manzella & Associati s.a.s.

Via dell'Indipendenza, 13

40121 BOLOGNA

Monti, Rinaldo (IT)

R. 154(1)

Gregorj S.r.l

Intellectual Property

Via L. Muratori, 13 b

20135 MILANO

 

 

LI

Liechtenstein

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Kitzmantel, Peter (AT)

R. 154(1)

Paul Rosenich AG

Patentbuero

Buero- und Gewerbezentrum (BGZ)

Rotenbodenstrasse 12

9497 TRIESENBERG

 

 

 

LT

Lithuania

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Banaitiene, Vitalija (LT)

Geniu 4-3

11208 VILNIUS

 

 

 

MT

Malta

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Finke, Steffi (DE)

Flooring Technologies Ltd.

SmartCity Malta SCM01/Office 406

Ricasoli

KALKARA SCM1001

 

 

 

NL

Netherlands

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Atallah, Mirna (NL)

Astellas Pharma Europe B.V.

Sylviusweg 62

2333 BE LEIDEN

Tejedor Vinent, Henar (ES)

Synthon Biopharmaceuticals B.V.

P.O. Box 7071

6503 GN NIJMEGEN

van den Broek, Ludovicus A.G.M. (NL)

Synthon Biopharmaceuticals B.V.

P.O. Box 7071

6503 GN NIJMEGEN

 

NO

Norway

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Holm, Jon Arne (NO)

Zacco Norway AS

Haakon VII's gt. 2

P.O. Box 2003 Vika

0125 OSLO

 

 

 

PL

Poland

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Kułacz, Marek (PL)

R. 154(1)

Fabryka Maszyn Famur S.A.

ul. Armil Krajowej 51

40-698 KATOWICE

Kwiatkowski, Stanislaw Maciej (PL)

R. 154(1)

Biuro Patentowe

Stanislaw M.Kwiatkowski

Rzecznik Patentowy

ul. Zaciszna 2

05-806 KOMOROW K/WARSZAWY

Masiarek, Andrzej (PL)

R. 154(1)

Biuro Patentowe

ul. Belwederska 83/27

99-100 LECZYCA

 

Mituś, Ewa (PL)

R. 154(1)

ul. B. Chrobrego 5/16

32-602 OSWIECIM

Skarbek, Katarzyna (PL)

R. 154(1)

LS Kancelaria Prawa Patentowego i

Autorskiego Leonard Skarbek

ul. Pustuleczki 30A-1

02-811 WARSZAWA

Sulima, Zofia (PL)

R. 154(1)

Sulima Grabowska Sierzputowska

Patent and Trademark Attorneys

IO-1 Building

ul. Pulawska 182

02-670 WARSZAWA

 

Surmiak, Jan (PL)

R. 154(1)

Instytut Transportu

Samochodowego

ul. Jagiellonska 80

03-301 WARSZAWA

Szczepańska, Krystyna (PL)

R. 154(1)

ul. Orzegowska 20/16, 15

41-907 BYTOM

Urbanek, Jan (PL)

R. 154(1)

Kancelaria Patentowa

ul. J.Slowackiego 3a/30

23-210 KRASNIK

 

RO

Romania

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Florea, Ileana Maria (RO)

R. 154(1)

Patent Expert SRL

Sos. Colentina, nr.53, bl.59,

Sc.B, et.8, ap.67, sector 2

021163 BUCHAREST

Sprinceanu, Nicolae (RO)

R. 154(1)

Str. GH Ionescu-Sisesti, No. 96

Bl. E2, Sc.1, App.8

Jud. Mehedinti

220212 DROBETA TURNU SEVERIN

Szente, Sándor (RO)

R. 154(1)

Szente Sándor CI

Str. Victoriei, Nr. 41, Ap. 4

Jud. Harghita

535600 ODORHEIU SECUIESC

 

RS

Serbia

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Ristić, Dragoslav (RS)

R. 154(1)

Cara Lazara 7

11000 BEOGRAD

Samardžija, Petar (RS)

R. 154(1)

Law Offices Popovic, Popovic,

Samardzija & Popovic

Takovska 19

11000 BEOGRAD

Živković, Tijana (RS)

R. 154(1)

Piva Karamatijevića 27/13

11000 BEOGRAD

 

SE

Sweden

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Conradi, Magnus (SE)

R. 154(1)

AstraZeneca AB

Global Intellectual Property

Patents

431 83 MÖLNDAL

Hedenström, John Allan (SE)

R. 154(1)

Södra Brunnsvägen 39

256 54 RAMLÖSA

 

 

SI

Slovenia

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Demšar, Marija (SI)

R. 154(1)

Verovškova 57

1526 LJUBLJANA

 

 

 

SK

Slovakia

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Zuffa, Ladislav (SK)

R. 154(1)

Svätopluková 29

P.O.Box 56

058 02 POPRAD 2

 

 

 

TR

Turkey

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Büyükünal, Mehmet Gürcan (TR)

R. 154(1)

Büyükdere Caddesi

Sivritas Sokak

Elbir Is Merkesi Kat: 5/9

Mecidiyeköy

34387 ISTANBUL

Gökçen, Bülent (TR)

R. 154(1)

Gokcen Fikri Sinai Haklar Danismanlik A.S.

Abide-i Hürriyet Caddesi

Günes Apartmani No:105 KAT:3 D:4

SISLI, ISTANBUL

Hamamcioglu, Halime Evrim (TR)

R. 154(1)

Ersoy Danismanlik Ltd. Sti

Ilkbahar Mahallesi 612. Sok. No: 11-A

Oran Cankaya

06450 ANKARA

 

Kazanci, Halide Neslihan (TR)

R. 154(1)

Atatürk Bulvari 199A No: 12-15

06680 KAVAKLIDERE - ANKARA

 

 

 

 

[ 1 ] All persons on the list of professional representatives are members of the Institute (epi).
Address:
epi Secretariat
Bayerstr. 83
80335 Munich
Germany
Tel. +49 (0)89 242052-0
Fax +49 (0)89 242052-20
info@patentepi.com