My bookmarks

My events

  • Start
    Location
    End
    Language
Law & practice

Official Journal November 2016

Download PDF (multilingual)
Citation: OJ EPO 2016, A92
Online publication date: 30.11.2016

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office[ 1 ]

Contracting state

AT

Austria

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Evans, Gary (DE)

cf. DE

Novomatic AG

Wiener Straße 158

2352 GUMPOLDSKIRCHEN

 

 

 

BE

Belgium

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Cardoen, Annelies Andréa C. (BE)

KOB NV

President Kennedypark 31c

8500 KORTRIJK

Vaes, Peter (BE)

DenK iP bvba

Leuvensesteenweg 203

3190 BOORTMEERBEEK

 

 

CH

Switzerland

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Go, Jaesang (KR)

M. Zardi & Co. SA

Via G.B. Pioda, 6

6900 LUGANO

Lovatt, Victoria Jayne (GB)

cf. ES

Abbott Product Operations AG

Patent Department

Hegenheimermattweg 127

4123 ALLSCHWILL

Maillard, Amina (CH)

STICS Group

Chemin Curé-Desclouds, 2

PO Box 185

1226 GENÈVE-THÔNEX

 

Maiwald, Walter (DE)

cf. DE

Gottschalk Maiwald

Patentanwalts- und Rechtsanwalts- (Schweiz) GmbH

Splügenstrasse 8

8002 ZÜRICH

Pasquino, Fabio (IT)

Inpeco S.A.

Via San Gottardo, 10

6900 LUGANO

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

de Weerd, Petrus G.W. (NL)

Teva Pharmaceuticals International GmbH

Elisabethenstrasse 15

4051 BASEL

Meier Obertüfer, Jürg (CH)

TecPharma Licensing AG

Brunnmattstrasse 6

3401 BURGDORF

Wagner, Kathrin (DE)

Hechtweg 10

3645 GWATT/THUN

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Paesold, Gunnar (AT)

cf. DE

c/o Daniela Mattmüller

Saumackerstrasse 101

8048 ZÜRICH

Tournel, Maxime Jean-Joseph (FR)

cf. FR

ICB Ingénieurs Conseils en Brevets SA

Faubourg de l’Hôpital

2001 NEUCHÂTEL

 

 

DE

Germany

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Bla┼żek, Jaromir (CZ)

Volkswagen AG

Brieffach 011/17700

38436 WOLFSBURG

Brunner, Matthias (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

Castrup, Anna (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

Zentralabteilung Patente

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

 

Girardin, Bärbel (DE/FR)

Giesecke & Devrient GmbH

Lizenzen und Patente

Prinzregentenstraße 159

81677 MÜNCHEN

Gong, Jinping (CN)

Boehmert & Boehmert

Anwaltspartnerschaft mbB

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte

Pettenkoferstraße 20-22

80336 MÜNCHEN

Huang, Liwei (CN)

Gille Hrabal

Patentanwälte

Brucknerstraße 20

40593 DÜSSELDORF

 

Kierig, Elisabeth (DE)

PRIO Patentanwälte

Augustaanlage 22

68165 MANNHEIM

Kotz, Andrea (DE)

Bayerische Patentallianz GmbH

Destouchesstraße 68

80796 MÜNCHEN

Meyer, Markus (DE)

Siemens AG

San-Carlos-Straße 7

91058 ERLANGEN

 

Paesold, Gunnar (AT)

cf. CH

c/o Einsel Law Office

Am Kaiserkai 1

20457 HAMBURG

Voigt, Simon (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

Corporate Intellectual Property

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

Yuan, Lingya (CN)

Hoffmann Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbB

Arabellastraße 30

81925 MÜNCHEN

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Albrecht, Alexander (DE)

Pharma Concepts GmbH

Almstadtstraße 7

10119 BERLIN

Barth, Daniel Mathias (DE)

Agilent Technologies

Deutschland GmbH

Patentabteilung

Hewlett-Packard-Straße 8

76337 WALDBRONN

Bauer, Daniel (DE)

innogy SE

AEN-I

Opernplatz 1

45128 ESSEN

 

Baur, Roland (DE)

Baur & Weber Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Rosengasse 13

89073 ULM

Beier, Markus (DE)

Novaliq GmbH

Im Neuenheimer Feld 515

69120 HEIDELBERG

Blum, Joachim (DE)

Heraeus Holding GmbH

Intellectual Property

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

 

Brand, Normen (DE)

Heraeus Holding GmbH

Intellectual Property

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

Broszat, Barbara (DE)

Infineon Technologies AG

Am Campeon 1-12

85579 NEUBIBERG

Faupel, Jörg (DE)

Seemann & Partner Patentanwälte mbB

Raboisen 6

20095 HAMBURG

 

Fleck, Hermann-Josef (DE)

Jeck & Fleck

Patentanwälte

Klingengasse 2

71665 VAIHINGEN/ENZ

Fuchs, Sebastian (DE)

Oettingenstraße 53

80538 MÜNCHEN

Gautschi, Patrick (CH)

c/o Océ Printing Systems GmbH & Co.KG

Intellectual Property Department

Siemensallee 2

85586 POING

 

Geißler, Andreas (DE)

Maucher Jenkins

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Urachstraße 23

79102 FREIBURG IM BREISGAU

Grebner, Christian Georg Rudolf (DE)

Seemann & Partner Patentanwälte mbB

Raboisen 6

20095 HAMBURG

Handwerk, Martin (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

 

Häntzschel, Nadine (DE)

Marsdorfer Straße 5

01109 DRESDEN

Hartnack, Wolfgang (DE)

Zilleweg 14a

31303 BURGDORF

Haug, Ralf (DE)

Maucher Jenkins

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Urachstraße 23

79102 FREIBURG IM BREISGAU

 

Hernandez, Yorck (DE)

Hernandez IP

Pullacher Straße 23

82049 PULLACH

Herrmann, Jochen (DE)

Jeck & Fleck

Patentanwälte

Klingengasse 2

71665 VAIHINGEN/ENZ

Horst, Peter (DE)

Patentmanufaktur

Kanzlei Dr. Matthias Negendanck

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Rennweg 60-62

90489 NÜRNBERG

 

Jeck, Anton (DE)

Jeck & Fleck

Patentanwälte

Klingengasse 2

71665 VAIHINGEN/ENZ

Kirsch, Ralf Dietrich (DE)

Gladbacher Straße 29

40219 DÜSSELDORF

Kleinevoß, Ulf (DE)

Heraeus Holding GmbH

Intellectual Property

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

 

Kühn, Hans-Christian (DE)

Heraeus Holding GmbH

Intellectual Property

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

Kunst, Manuel Nikolaus Johannes (DE)

Maucher Jenkins

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Urachstraße 23

79102 FREIBURG IM BREISGAU

Lange, Johannes Michael (DE)

Maucher Jenkins

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Urachstraße 23

79102 FREIBURG IM BREISGAU

 

Mertzlufft-Paufler, Cornelius (DE)

Maucher Jenkins

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Urachstraße 23

79102 FREIBURG IM BREISGAU

Negendanck, Matthias (DE)

Patentmanufaktur

Kanzlei Dr. Matthias Negendanck

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Rennweg 60-62

90489 NÜRNBERG

Nißl, Alexandra (DE)

Paustian & Partner Patentanwälte mbB

Oberanger 32

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

Panten, Kirsten (DE)

Heraeus Holding GmbH

Intellectual Property

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

Petermann, Markus Alexander (DE)

Paustian & Partner Patentanwälte mbB

Oberanger 32

80331 MÜNCHEN

Rummler, Felix (DE)

Maucher Jenkins

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Martiusstraße 5

80802 MÜNCHEN

 

Schuler, Jürgen (DE)

Badstraße 2

81379 MÜNCHEN

Seemann, Ralph (DE)

Seemann & Partner Patentanwälte mbB

Raboisen 6

20095 HAMBURG

Sirava, Marite (LV)

Mitscherlich PartmbB

Sonnenstraße 33

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

Spernat, Thomas Christian (DE)

Heraeus Holding GmbH

Intellectual Property

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

Then, Johann (DE)

Bechtenwaldstraße 70

65931 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Volmer, Jochen (DE)

Seemann & Partner Patentanwälte mbB

Raboisen 6

20095 HAMBURG

 

Wagner, Ulrich C. (DE)

Kuhnen & Wacker

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltsbüro

Prinz-Ludwig-Straße 40A

85354 FREISING

Weber, Gerhard (DE)

Baur & Weber Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Rosengasse 13

89073 ULM

Wolters, Brit Kristin (DE)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Nonnenwald 2

82377 PENZBERG

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Evans, Gary (DE)

cf. AT

Danziger Straße 12

63110 RODGAU

Günther, Wolfgang (DE)

R. 154(1)

Cetex Institut für Textil- und

Verarbeitungsmaschinen

Gemeinnützige GmbH

Altchemnitzer Straße 11

09120 CHEMNITZ

Maiwald, Walter (DE)

cf. CH

Gottschalk Maiwald

Patentanwalts- und Rechtsanwalts- GmbH

Jungfernstieg 38

20354 HAMBURG

 

Stammler, Wolfgang (DE)

R. 154(2)(a)

FDST Patentanwälte

Nordostpark 16

90411 NÜRNBERG

 

 

 

DK

Denmark

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Bothmann, Bianca (DK)

Awapatent A/S

Rigensgade 11

1316 COPENHAGEN K

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Christensen, Mikael Tranekær (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

Justesen, Jeannette Hoffmann Frisch (DK)

Patentgruppen A/S

Copenhagen Bio Science Park

Ole Maaløes Vej 3

2200 COPENHAGEN N

 

 

ES

Spain

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Aerts, Robert Jaap (NL)

cf. NL

Tigenix S.A.U.

Parque Tecnológico de Madrid

Marconi, 1

28760 TRES CANTOS, MADRID

García González, Rodrigo (ES)

Herrero & Asociados, S.L.

Alcalá, 35

28014 MADRID

González Fuentes, María (ES)

Galenicum Health S.L.

Avenida de Cornellà 144, 7th floor

08950 ESPLUGUES DE LLOBREGAT

 

Muruais Martinez, Gemma (ES)

ABG Patentes, S.L.

Avenida de Burgos, 16 D

Edificio Euromor

28036 MADRID

Rubio Solis, Oscar (ES)

ZBM Patents & Trademarks

Pl. Catalunya, 1, 2nd Floor

08002 BARCELONA

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Marjanet Artigas, Georgina (ES)

Medichem S.A.

Fructuós Gelabert, 6-8

08970 SANT JOAN DESPI, BARCELONA

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Lovatt, Victoria Jayne (GB)

cf. CH

Abbott Laboratories

Camino de Purchil, 68

18004 GRANADA

 

 

 

FI

Finland

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Mikkilä, Sini-Maaria Margareta (FI)

Kolster Oy Ab

Pellavatehtaankatu 10 B

33100 TAMPERE

Seppänen, Minna Ingrid (FI)

Kolster Oy Ab

Iso Roobertinkatu 23

00120 HELSINKI

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Koivisto, Harri Kristian (FI)

Koivisto PatentIT Oy

Hatanpään valtatie 24

33100 TAMPERE

Lahti, Heikki (FI)

Patentia

Vantaankoskentie 14

01670 VANTAA

 

 

FR

France

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Aufort-Marcadon, Marie (FR)

Icosa

83, avenue Denfert-Rochereau

75014 PARIS

Becaud, Freddy (FR)

Renault s.a.s

FR TCR GRA 2 36

1, avenue du Golf

78084 GUYANCOURT CEDEX

Bell, James (US)

Cabinet Beau de Loménie

158, rue de l'Université

75340 PARIS CEDEX 07

 

Bernard, Sophie Annie (FR)

Cabinet Roman

35, rue Paradis

13001 MARSEILLE

Bouillon, Yannick (FR)

Orange Labs Cesson

4, rue du Clos Courtel

BP 91226

35510 CESSON SÉVIGNÉ

Castel, Amandine Aline (FR)

Nony

11, rue Saint-Georges

75009 PARIS

 

Durup, Clémentine (FR)

Roquette Frères

1, rue de la Haute Loge

62136 LESTREM

Grot, Emmanuelle (FR)

Regimbeau

20, rue de Chazelles

75847 PARIS CEDEX 17

Guillaume, Geneviève (FR)

L'Oréal

Service DIPI

2, rue Pierre Dreyfus

92110 CLICHY

 

Perron, Marie-Caroline (FR)

SATT Lyon Saint-Étienne - Pulsalys

47, boulevard du 11 Novembre 1918

69100 VILLEURBANNE

Renoult, Adrien (FR)

Alcatel-Lucent

Intellectual Property Business Group

148/152, route de la Reine

92100 BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT

Terrand, Nicolas Robert (FR)

GPI & Associés

EuroParc de Pichaury, Bât B2

1330, rue Guillibert de la Lauzière

13856 AIX EN PROVENCE CEDEX 3

 

Tournel, Maxime Jean-Joseph (FR)

cf. CH

Saint-Gobain Recherche

BP 135

39 quai Lucien Lefranc

93303 AUBERVILLIERS CEDEX

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Ameline, Jean-Paul B.C. (FR)

Orange/IMT/OLPS/IPL

Intellectual Property & Licensing

Orange Gardens

44, avenue de la République - CS 50010

92326 CHÂTILLON CEDEX

Amor, Rim (FR)

Technicolor SA

Intellectual Property & Licensing

European Patent Operations

1-5, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

Aupoix, Audrey Claire (FR)

cf. Chahine, Audrey Claire (FR)

 

Barr, Angela Louise (GB)

Technicolor

Intellectual Property & Licensing

1-5, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

Berbinau, Pierre Jean Marie (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

66, rue de la Chaussée d'Antin

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

Biechy, Aurélien Roger (FR)

Ipsen Pharma

65, quai Georges Gorse

92650 BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT CÉDEX

 

Boüan du Chef du Bos, Louis-Paterne (FR)

Cabinet Bouan

34, rue de Bagneaux

45140 SAINT JEAN DE LA RUELLE

Breesé, Pierre (FR)

IP Trust

2, rue de Clichy

75009 PARIS

Browaeys, Jean-Philippe (FR)

Technicolor

1-5, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

 

Chahine, Audrey Claire (FR)

Arkema France

420, rue d'Estienne d'Orves

92705 COLOMBES CEDEX

Coda, Sandrine (FR)

Technicolor

Intellectual Property & Licensing

1-5, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

de la Fouchardière, Marie-Noëlle (FR)

Technicolor

1-5, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

 

Debrit, Yann (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

66, rue de la Chaussée d'Antin

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

Dulout, Maryse (FR)

IP Trust

2, rue de Clichy

75009 PARIS

Faure-Geors, Vanessa (FR)

Essilor International

147, rue de Paris

94227 CHARENTON-LE-PONT CEDEX

 

Gris, Sébastien (FR)

Cabinet Gris

Petite Halle

31, rue Gustave Eiffel

38000 GRENOBLE

Huchet, Anne (FR)

Technicolor

1-5, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

Kerber, Thierry (FR)

Technicolor

1-5, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

 

Kohrs, Martin (DE)

Technicolor

1-5, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

Le Dantec, Claude (FR)

Technicolor

1-5, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

Leng, Veasna Vanessa (FR)

ONERA

Chemin de la Hunière

91120 PALAISEAU

 

Lorette, Anne (FR)

Technicolor

1-5, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

Morain, David (FR)

Technicolor

1-5, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

Ståhl, Björn Niclas (SE)

Technicolor

1-5, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

 

Zhang, Jianguo (CN)

Technicolor

1-5, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

 

 

 

GB

United Kingdom

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Evans, Huw Geraint (GB)

Dehns

St Bride's House

10 Salisbury Square

LONDON EC4Y 8JD

Lees, Rosemary (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PJ

Nicholls, David Peter (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

4 More London Riverside

LONDON SE1 2AU

 

Scott, Philip McDermott (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

Senior, Estelle (GB)

HGF Limited

Fountain Precinct

Balm Green

SHEFFIELD S1 2JA

Wright, Benjamin Paul (GB)

Jaguar Land Rover Limited

Abbey Road

Whitley

COVENTRY CV3 4LF

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Asquith, Anthony (GB)

Anthony Asquith & Co.

123 Main Street

Scholes

LEEDS LS15 4DP

Broughton, Jon Philip (GB)

Patent Boutique LLP

Aldgate Tower

2 Leman Street

LONDON E1 8FA

Cross, James Peter Archibald (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

 

Dunlop, Hugh Christopher (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

Enomoto, Kéi (FR)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

Harrison, Christopher John (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

 

Jacob, Reuben Ellis (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

James, Stephen Richard (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

Jansson, Marie Elisabeth (SE)

cf. Jansson Heeks, Marie Elisabeth (SE)

 

Jansson Heeks, Marie Elisabeth (SE)

Olswang LLP

90 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 6XX

Kellas, Fiona (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

Kershaw, Jessica Ann (GB)

cf. O'Kane, Jessica Ann (GB)

 

Lam, Alvin (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

Leoni, Richard Pietro (GB)

Patent Boutique LLP

Aldgate Tower

2 Leman Street

LONDON E1 8FA

Martinez, Olivier Gildas (FR)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

 

Musker, David Charles (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

O'Kane, Jessica Ann (GB)

Sagittarius IP

Three Globeside

Fieldhouse Lane

MARLOW SL7 1HZ

Pendered, Timothy George (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

 

Petzold, Silke (DE)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

Ran, Handong (CN)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

Richmond, Sarah (GB)

The Linde Group

Priestley Centre

10 Priestley Road

Surrey Research Park

GUILDFORD, SURREY GU2 7XY

 

Rooney, Henrietta Clio Elizabeth (GB)

Elkington and Fife LLP

Thavies Inn House

3-4 Holborn Circus

LONDON EC1N 2HA

Rowlands, Stuart Michael (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

Siecker, Eric Johannes (NL)

Rieke Packaging Systems Limited

44 Scudamore Road

LEICESTER LE3 1UG

 

Treeby, Philip David William (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

Whitlock, Holly Elizabeth Ann (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

Wright, Nicholas Matthew (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

 

Young, Timothy David (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Bollinghaus, Emer (GB)

R. 154(1)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PJ

Shelley, Mark Raymond (GB)

R. 154(2)(a)

M R Shelley & Co

Regency House

2-3 Wood Street

BATH BA1 2JQ

 

 

GR

Greece

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Chiotellis, Aristides (GR)

Kallimopoulos, Loukopoulos & Chiotellis

Law Firm

10 Kapsali Street

106 74 ATHENS

 

 

 

HU

Hungary

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Horváth, Bertalan (HU)

Gödölle, Kékes, Mészáros & Szabó

Patent and Trademark Attorneys

Keleti Károly u. 13/b

1024 BUDAPEST

 

 

 

IE

Ireland

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

White, Jonathan Patrick (IE)

Tomkins & Co.

5 Dartmouth Road

Ranelagh

DUBLIN 6

 

 

 

IT

Italy

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Boario, Enrico (IT)

Barzanò & Zanardo Milano S.p.A.

Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 61

20121 TORINO

Ciallié, Giorgio (IT)

Jaumann sas di Paolo Jaumann & C.

Via San Giovanni sul Muro, 13

20121 MILANO

Falzoni, Davide Aldo (IT)

Bugnion S.p.A.

Via di Corticella, 87

40128 BOLOGNA

 

Penza, Giancarlo (IT)

Bugnion S.p.A.

Viale Lancetti, 17

20158 MILANO

Valle, Marinella (IT)

Solvay S.A.

Viale Lombardia, 20

20021 BOLLATE (MI)

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Di Giacomo, Roberta (IT)

Biesse S.r.l.

Via Corfù, 71

25124 BRESCIA (BS)

 

 

 

NL

Netherlands

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Breepoel, Peter M. (NL)

Breepoel IP Consultancy

Slimstraat 94

5071EN UDENHOUT

Burton, Matthew (GB)

Nederlandsch Octrooibureau

New Babylon City Offices

Anna van Buerenplein 21A

2595 DA DEN HAAG

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Aerts, Robert Jaap (NL)

cf. ES

Keygene N.V.

Agro Business Park 90

6708 PW WAGENINGEN

 

 

 

NO

Norway

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Speck, Philip (DE)

Norsk Hydro ASA

Intellectual Property Department

Drammensveien 264

0240 OSLO

 

 

 

PL

Poland

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Fijalkowski, Marcin (PL)

Baker & McKenzie Krzyzowski i Wspolnicy Sp.k

Rondo ONZ 1 (28 floor)

00-124 WARSZAWA

Kluczewska-Strojny, Joanna (PL)

ul. Farysa 29E

01-971 WARSZAWA

Radlowski, Jakub (PL)

Kancelaria Optimas

Radlowski i Wspólnicy Sp. k

ul. G. Zapolskiej 9

30-126 KRAKOW

 

SE

Sweden

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Asplund, Jan Otto Basse (SE)

Brann AB

Drottninggatan 27

111 51 STOCKHOLM

Chen Floberg, Wen (SE)

Valea AB

Anna Lindhs Plats 4

211 19 MALMÖ

Enetoft, Daniel (SE)

Awapatent AB

Matrosgatan 1

Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

 

Frattasi, Simone (IT)

Sony Mobile Communications AB

Mobilvägen

221 88 LUND

Rydström, Christoffer (SE)

Valea AB

Sveavägen 24

Box 7086

103 87 STOCKHOLM

Rydström, Mats (SE)

Ericsson AB

Lindholmspiren 11

417 56 GÖTEBORG

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Andersson, Per Jonas (SE)

Östra Förstadsgatan 19B, LGH 1501

211 31 MALMÖ

Hagman, Jonas Tor Olof (SE)

Zacco Sweden AB

Östra Hamngatan 5

P.O. Box 142

401 22 GÖTEBORG

Holmberg, Nils Anders Patrik (SE)

Bjerkéns Patentbyrå

P.O. Box 5366

Östermalmsgatan 58

102 49 STOCKHOLM

 

Munter, Ulrika (SE)

Awapatent AB

Drottninggatan 89

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Olofsson, Jonas Tor Olof (SE)

cf. Hagman, Jonas Tor Olof (SE)

Zakrisson, Ulrika (SE)

cf. Munter, Ulrika (SE)

 

 

[ 1 ] All persons on the list of professional representatives are members of the Institute (epi).
Address:
epi Secretariat
Bayerstr. 83
80335 Munich
Germany
Tel. +49 (0)89 242052-0
Fax +49 (0)89 242052-20
info@patentepi.com