My bookmarks

My events

  • Start
    Location
    End
    Language
Law & practice

Download PDF (multilingual)
Citation: OJ EPO 2016, A79
Online publication date: 30.9.2016

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office[ 1 ]

Contracting state

AT - Austria

 

 

Entries

 

 

Benito-Garagorri, David (ES)

Sandoz GmbH

Biochemiestraße 10

6250 KUNDL

 

 

Amendments

 

 

Müllner, Martin (AT)

Patentanwälte

Martin Müllner, Markus Speringer

Postfach 169

Weihburggasse 9

1010 WIEN

Speringer, Markus (AT)

Patentanwälte

Martin Müllner, Markus Speringer

Postfach 169

Weihburggasse 9

1010 WIEN

 

 

BE - Belgium

 

 

Amendments

 

 

Garcia Prieto, Maria (ES)

Johnson & Johnson

Patent Law Department

Turnhoutseweg 30

2340 BEERSE

Hennin, Caroline Marie Odile (BE)

De Clercq & Partners

Edgard Gevaertdreef 10a

9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM

Hertoghe, Kris Angèle Louisa (BE)

Denk iP bvba

Hundelgemsesteenweg 1116

9820 MERELBEKE

Jenkinson, Kay Elizabeth (GB)

GlaxoSmithKline Biologicals

Parc de la Noire Epine

Avenue Fleming 20

1300 WAVRE

Quaghebeur, Luc (BE)

Johnson & Johnson

Patent Law Department

Turnhoutseweg 30

2340 BEERSE

Van Bladel, Marc (BE)

Denk iP bvba

Hundelgemsesteenweg 1116

9820 MERELBEKE

van Wanrooij, Eva (NL)

Johnson & Johnson

Patent Law Department

Turnhoutseweg 30

2340 BEERSE

Vandersteen, Pieter (BE)

Johnson & Johnson

Patent Law Department

Turnhoutseweg 30

2340 BEERSE

Verberckmoes, Filip Gerard (BE)

Johnson & Johnson

Patent Law Department

Turnhoutseweg 30

2340 BEERSE

Vervoort, Liesbeth (BE)

Johnson & Johnson

Patent Law Department

Turnhoutseweg 30

2340 BEERSE

 

 

Deletions

 

 

Plucker, Guy (BE)

R. 154(1)

Office Kirkpatrick SA

Avenue Wolfers, 32

1310 LA HULPE

 

 

 

CH - Switzerland

 

 

Entries

 

 

Dureisseix, Valérie (FR)

cf. FR

Firmenich SA

P.O. Box 239

Route des Jeunes 1

1211 GENÈVE 8

Kallenbach, Lorenz (DE)

Merck Serono SA

Intellectual Property

Zone Industrielle de l'Ouriettaz

1170 AUBONNE

Schellhaas, Kurt (DE)

cf. DE

Pharma Concepts GmbH

Unterer Rheinweg 50

4057 BASEL

Deletions

 

 

Schaberg, Ulf Günther (DE)

cf. DE

Syngenta International AG

IP Seeds & Biotechnology

Schwarzwaldallee 215

4058 BASEL

Schilling, Doris (DE)

cf. DE

Mettler-Toledo International Inc.

Patent Department

Im Langacher

8606 GREIFENSEE

 

 

DE - Germany

 

 

Entries

 

 

Albrecht, Alexander (DE)

CH Kilger Anwaltspartnerschaft mbB

Fasanenstraße 29

10719 BERLIN

Arns, Robert (DE)

BASF Coatings GmbH

Coatings IP und IM

Glasuritstraße 1

48165 MÜNSTER-HILTRUP

Bauer, Ingo (DE)

Flotowstraße 48

40593 DÜSSELDORF

Baumann, Andreas Christian (DE)

Schaeffler Technologies AG & Co. KG

ST/HZA-GI

Industriestraße 1-3

91074 HERZOGENAURACH

Bierbaum, Martin (DE)

Broicher Feld 33

51467 BERGISCH GLADBACH

Bock, Hannes (DE)

Pfenning, Meinig & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Joachimstaler Straße 10-12

10719 BERLIN

Bohrn, Ulrich Thomas (DE)

Lanxess Deutschland GmbH

Kennedyplatz 1

50569 KÖLN

Castorph, Simon Johannes (DE)

Siemens Healthcare Diagnostics Products GmbH

Emil-von-Behring Straße 76

35041 MARBURG

Chivarov, Stefan (DE)

Wuesthoff & Wuesthoff

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Schweigerstraße 2

81541 MÜNCHEN

Eisele, Andreas Joachim (DE)

Humboldtstraße 11

70771 LEINFELDEN-ECHTERDINGEN

Fazio, Danila (IT)

Hoffmann Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbB

Arabellastraße 30

81925 MÜNCHEN

Geißler, Andreas (DE)

Maucher Börjes Jenkins

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Urachstraße 23

79102 FREIBURG IM BREISGAU

Grupe, Dirk Bernhard Willi (DE)

Wuesthoff & Wuesthoff

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Schweigerstraße 2

81541 MÜNCHEN

Häntzschel, Nadine (DE)

Großer Gallberg 23

01468 MORITZBURG

Hülsheger, Tim Michael (DE)

Prinz & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Rundfunkplatz 2

80335 MÜNCHEN

Kanzian, Tanja (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwalts­gesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Kasseck, Christoph (DE)

Andrejewski - Honke

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

An der Reichsbank 8

45127 ESSEN

Klann, Martin (DE)

SMA Solar Technology AG

IP Management

Sonnenallee 1

34266 NIESTETAL

Lacy, Adam Richard (GB)

Hoffmann Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbB

Arabellastraße 30

81925 MÜNCHEN

Lamping, Norbert (DE)

Sandoz International GmbH

Industriestraße 25

83607 HOLZKIRCHEN

Lauinger, Ina Lisa (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Pelster, Arno (DE)

Patentanwalts­kanzlei Pelster

Drubbel 4

48143 MÜNSTER

Pioch, Christian Dieter (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Polzien, Lisa (DE)

Vossius & Partner

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte mbB

Siebertstraße 3

81675 MÜNCHEN

Reuter, Philipp (DE)

Pfenning, Meinig & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Joachimstaler Straße 10-12

10719 BERLIN

Richard Thinagaran, Gift Preston (IN)

Bardehle Pagenberg Partnerschaft mbB

Patentanwälte, Rechtsanwälte

Prinzregentenplatz 7

81675 MÜNCHEN

Ritz, Elvira (DE)

Daphnestraße 32

81925 MÜNCHEN

Schaberg, Ulf Günther (DE)

cf. CH

IP-BP

Fischerau 10

79098 FREIBURG

Schaberg, Ulf Günther (DE)

cf. CH

IP-BP

Fischerau 10

79098 FREIBURG

Schilling, Doris (DE)

cf. CH

Berchenstraße 73

78467 KONSTANZ

Schindler, Christoph (DE)

Weser & Kollegen

Patentanwälte

Radeckestraße 43

81245 MÜNCHEN

Seeger, Bastian (DE)

Kramer - Barske - Schmidtchen

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Landsberger Straße 300

80687 MÜNCHEN

Spuhler, Philipp (DE)

Henkel AG & Co. KGaA

Henkelstraße 67

40589 DÜSSELDORF

Stehmeier, Per (DE)

Viering, Jentschura & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Kennedydamm 55 / Roßstraße

40476 DÜSSELDORF

Trapp, Johannes (DE)

Prinz & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Rundfunkplatz 2

80335 MÜNCHEN

Uehlin, Lars (DE)

Lanxess Deutschland GmbH

Kennedyplatz 1

50569 KÖLN

van Dieck, Jan (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Weaver, Ian (GB)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Grünstraße 22-24

40212 DÜSSELDORF

Wilckens, Kristina Friederike (DE)

Bayer Intellectual Property GmbH

Creative Campus Monheim

Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10

40789 MONHEIM

Wildanger, Johanna (DE)

Dorfstraße 22

47589 UEDEM

Amendments

 

 

Arnold, Klaus-Peter (DE)

Deutsche Thomson OHG

European Patent Operations

Karl-Wiechert-Allee 1D

30625 HANNOVER

Bayer, Alexander (DE)

Walther Walther Hinz

Heimradstraße 2

34130 KASSEL

Brandenburg, Thomas (DE)

Huntsman P&A Germany GmbH

Dr. Rudolf Sachleben Straße 4

47198 DUISBURG

Breitenstein, Klaus (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Bublak, Wolfgang (DE)

triLex Partnerschaft mbB

Galileiplatz 1

81679 MÜNCHEN

Cornelius, Thomas (DE)

Tergau & Walkenhorst

Patentanwälte - Rechtsanwälte

Längenstraße 14

90491 NÜRNBERG

Daas, Manfred Martin (DE)

Jostarndt Patentanwalts-AG

Philipsstraße 8

52068 AACHEN

Despalle, Pierre-Aimé (FR)

Infineon Technologies AG

Am Campeon 1-12

85579 NEUBIBERG

Duschl, Edgar Johannes (DE)

Weiherstraße 15

90513 ZIRNDORF

Erbe, Claudia (DE)

Maria-Louisen-Straße 31

22301 HAMBURG

Gillen, Clemens (DE)

Jostarndt Patentanwalts-AG

Philipsstraße 8

52068 AACHEN

Haberlander, Bernd (DE)

BSH Hausgeräte GmbH

Corporate Intellectual Property

Carl-Wery-Straße 34

81739 MÜNCHEN

Habersack, Hans-Jürgen (DE)

K & H Bonapat

Patentanwälte Koch · von Behren & Partner mbB

Eduard-Schmid-Straße 2

81541 MÜNCHEN

Haft, Ralf (DE)

Samson & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Widenmayerstraße 6

80538 MÜNCHEN

Hartnack, Wolfgang (DE)

Deutsche Thomson OHG

European Patent Operations

Karl-Wiechert-Allee 1D

30625 HANNOVER

Heeb-Keller, Marion Annette (DE)

Waldwinkel 7a

83670 BAD HEILBRUNN

Huber, Florian Alexander (DE)

Patentanwalts­kanzlei Huber

Richard-Wagner-Straße 1

82335 BERG

Jostarndt, Hans-Dieter (DE)

Jostarndt Patentanwalts-AG

Philipsstraße 8

52068 AACHEN

Ketterer, Thorsten (DE)

Aesculap AG

Am Aesculap-Platz

78532 TUTTLINGEN

Koch, Raphael Alexander Klaus (DE)

K & H Bonapat

Patentanwälte Koch · von Behren & Partner mbB

Eduard-Schmid-Straße 2

81541 MÜNCHEN

König, Uwe (DE)

Deutsche Thomson OHG

Karl-Wiechert-Allee 1D

30625 HANNOVER

Lohmanns, Bernard (DE)

Benrather-Schlossallee 49-53

40597 DÜSSELDORF-BENRATH

Ludwig, Holger (DE)

CSL Behring GmbH

Emil-von-Behring-Straße 76

35041 MARBURG

Nemeth, Audrey (US)

cf. Nickel, Audrey (US)

Nickel, Audrey (US)

Baaderstraße 49

80469 MÜNCHEN

Olgemöller, Luitgard Maria (DE)

Strehl Schübel-Hopf & Partner

Maximilianstrasse 54

80538 MÜNCHEN

Pelzer, Heiko (DE)

Jostarndt Patentanwalts-AG

Philipsstraße 8

52068 AACHEN

Pfaffmann, Lucas (DE)

WSL Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Kaiser-Friedrich-Ring 98

65185 WIESBADEN

Pfleiderer, Till (DE)

Eichendorffstraße 14

71254 DITZINGEN

Raasch, Detlef (DE)

Jostarndt Patentanwalts-AG

Philipsstraße 8

52068 AACHEN

Reich, Marc (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

Rittner, Karsten (DE)

Deutsche Thomson OHG

European Patent Operations

Karl-Wiechert-Allee 1D

30625 HANNOVER

Rossmanith, Manfred (DE)

Deutsche Thomson OHG

European Patent Operations

Karl-Wiechert-Allee 1D

30625 HANNOVER

Schäferjohann, Volker (DE)

Deutsche Thomson OHG

European Patent Operations

Karl-Wiechert-Allee 1D

30625 HANNOVER

Schorr, Peter Karl (DE)

Schorr IP

Patentanwalts­kanzlei

Am Sonnenweg 20

70619 STUTTGART

Spernat, Thomas Christian (DE)

Heraeus Holding GmbH

Schutzrechte

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

Tergau, Dietrich (DE)

Tergau & Walkenhorst

Patentanwälte - Rechtsanwälte

Längenstraße 14

90491 NÜRNBERG

Thies, Stephan (DE)

Deutsche Thomson OHG

European Patent Operations

Karl-Wiechert-Allee 1D

30625 HANNOVER

Traub, Petra Christine (DE)

Hoefer & Partner Patentanwälte mbB

Pilgersheimer Straße 20

81543 MÜNCHEN

von Behren, Jens (DE)

K & H Bonapat

Patentanwälte Koch · von Behren & Partner mbB

Eduard-Schmid-Straße 2

81541 MÜNCHEN

Wesch, Arno (DE)

Reble & Klose

Rechts- und Patentanwälte

Konrad-Zuse-Ring 32

68163 MANNHEIM

Zimmermann, Klaus (DE)

Europäische Patentvertretungskanzlei

Heimbachstraße 5

41747 VIERSEN

Zinken-Sommer, Rainer (DE)

Deutsche Bahn AG

CRM 4 - Patentabteilung

Richelstraße 3

80634 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Deletions

 

 

Schellhaas, Kurt (DE)

cf. CH

Nussallee 16

64625 BENSHEIM

Wonnemann, Jörg (DE)

R. 154(2)(a)

Atotech Deutschland GmbH

Patent- und Markenabteilung

Erasmussstraße 20

10553 BERLIN

 

 

DK - Denmark

 

 

Entries

 

 

Boye, Søren Valdgård (DK)

Larsen & Birkeholm AS

Banegårdspladsen 1

1570 COPENHAGEN V

 

 

Amendments

 

 

Pedersen, Tenna Marian (DK)

TMP Patent ApS

Ternevej 2 B, 3.tv.

2000 FREDERIKSBERG

 

 

Deletions

 

 

Turner, Felicity Margaret Mary (GB)

cf. GB

Margrethevaenget 12

2665 VALLENSBAEK STRAND

 

 

 

ES - Spain

 

 

Entries

 

 

González Izquierdo, José Manuel (ES)

Clarke, Modet & Co.

Suero de Quiñones, 34-36

28002 MADRID

Manresa Medina, Enrique (ES)

cf. NL

Manresa Industrial Property SL

Aragó 284, 4th 2n

08007 BARCELONA

Montalvo Orús, Javier (ES)

Sugrañes

Calle Provenza, 304

08008 BARCELONA

Amendments

 

 

Manresa Val, Manuel (ES)

Manresa Industrial Property SL

Aragó 284, 4th 2n

08007 BARCELONA

Martinez, Miguel Angel (ES)

Calle Albadalejo, 40E, 3°A

28037 MADRID

Ruiz Buisan, Sergio (ES)

ZBM Patents & Trademarks

Pl. Catalunya, 1, 2nd Floor

08002 BARCELONA

 

FI - Finland

 

 

Amendments

 

 

Aarnio, Hannu Aatto Aulis (FI)

Outokumpu Oyj

Group R&D

Salmisaarenranta 11

00180 HELSINKI

Kantanen, Jukka (FI)

Seppo Laine Oy

Itämerenkatu 3 B

00180 HELSINKI

Smolander, Jouni Juhani (FI)

Seppo Laine Oy

Itämerenkatu 3A

00180 HELSINKI

Uusitalo, Arttu Tapio (FI)

Nokia Technologies Oy

Hatanpään Valtatie 30

33100 TAMPERE

 

 

 

FR - France

 

 

Entries

 

 

Gellie, Bertrand (FR)

1, Allée des Jardins d'Arcadie

P 1114 Navarre

64600 ANGLET

 

 

Amendments

 

 

Allain, Laurent (FR)

Ipsilon

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

Bordier, Sylvain (FR)

Brevalex

95, rue d'Amsterdam

75378 PARIS CEDEX 8

Bourrières, Patrice (FR)

SEB Développement SAS

Campus SEB

112, Chemin du Moulin Carron

69134 ECULLY CEDEX

Cémeli, Eric Philippe Laurent (FR)

SEB Développement SAS

Campus SEB

112, Chemin du Moulin Carron

69134 ECULLY CEDEX

Dadoun, Aimée (FR)

TECH@PI

Les Espaces Antipolis

300, route des Crêtes

06560 VALBONNE - SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS

Dorion, Catherine Jeanne Marie (FR)

Suez Groupe

Tour CB21

16, place de l'Iris

92040 PARIS LA DÉFENSE

Dupont, Éléonore (FR)

Suez Groupe

Tour CB21

16, place de l'Iris

92040 PARIS LA DÉFENSE

Dutreix, Hugues Ours (FR)

Ipsilon

3, rue Edouard Nignon

44300 NANTES

Dutto, Pierrick (FR)

Axe PI

7, place Ile de Beauté

06300 NICE

Feray, Valérie (FR)

Ipsilon

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

Gerhardt, Axel (FR)

Axe PI

7, place Ile de Beauté

06300 NICE

Girardin, Nicolas (FR)

API Conseil

Technopole Hélioparc

2, avenue Pierre Angot

64053 PAU, CEDEX 9

Godard, Evelin (DE)

Ipsilon

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

Godineau, Valérie (FR)

Ipsilon

3, rue Edouard Nignon

44300 NANTES

Goulard, Sophie (FR)

Ipsilon

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

Guéry-Jacques, Géraldine (FR)

SEB Développement SAS

Campus SEB

112 Chemin du Moulin Carron

69134 ECULLY CEDEX

Hervouet-Malbec, Sylvie (FR)

Ipsilon

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

Kaspar, Jean-Georges (FR)

Ipsilon

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

Laget, Jean-Loup (FR)

Ipsilon

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

Le Cacheux, Samuel L.R. (FR)

Jacobacci & Coralis

14, rue Ballu

75009 PARIS

Le Cloirec, Claudine (FR)

Ipsilon

3, rue Edouard Nignon

44300 NANTES

Le Texier, Laurence (FR)

Gevers & Orès

41, avenue de Friedland

75008 PARIS

Lenne, Laurence (FR)

Ipsilon

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

L'Helgoualch, Jean (FR)

Ipsilon

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

Petit, Maxime (FR)

Ipsilon

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

Peuscet, Jacques (FR)

Ipsilon

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

Rifflart, David Franck (FR)

Cabinet Rifflart Vandenbossche

12, place Saint Hubert

59000 LILLE

Rivière, Sophie (FR)

SEB Développement SAS

Campus SEB

112, Chemin du Moulin Carron

69134 ECULLY CEDEX

Soares, Luis Filipe (FR)

SEB Développement SAS

Campus SEB

112, Chemin du Moulin Carron

69134 ECULLY CEDEX

Thiollier, Clémence-Olivia Laure Marie (FR)

cf. Vallée-Thiollier, Clémence-Olivia Laure Marie (FR)

75001 PARIS

Vallée-Thiollier, Clémence-Olivia Laure Marie (FR)

LLR

11, boulevard de Sébastopol

75001 PARIS

Vandenbossche, Simon (FR)

Cabinet Rifflart Vandenbossche

85, place Marmottan

62400 BETHUNE

Verdure, Stéphane (FR)

Cabinet Camus Lebkiri

Immeuble Stratège A

51, rue Ampère

31670 TOULOUSE LABEGE

Deletions

 

 

Dureisseix, Valérie (FR)

cf. CH

158, route de Maromme

76130 MONT SAINT AIGNAN

Vandermolen, Mathieu (FR)

cf. GR

Etudes et Productions Schlumberger

B.P. 202

1, rue Henri Becquerel

92142 CLAMART CEDEX

 

 

GB - United Kingdom

 

 

Entries

 

 

Arndt, Kyle (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

Aurora

120 Bothwell Street

GLASGOW G2 7JS

Dykes, Gregory (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

Foster, Simon Richard (GB)

Swindell & Pearson Limited

48 Friar Gate

DERBY DE1 1GY

Greenwood, Stuart Gordon (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

Gregory, Adam Patrick (GB)

Mewburn Ellis LLP

22-24 Queen Square

BRISTOL BS1 4ND

Grover, Chloe Natasha (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

Kim, Young In Timothy (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

90 Long Acre

LONDON WC2E 9RA

Leslie, Edward (IE)

Potter Clarkson LLP

The Belgrave Centre

Talbot Street

NOTTINGHAM NG1 5GG

Lundin, Per (SE)

cf. SE

Evox Therapeutics Ltd

Weston Library

Broad Street

OXFORD OX1 3BG

Manford, Fergus Paul (GB)

Vectura Limited

One Prospect West

CHIPPENHAM

WILTSHIRE SN14 6FH

McGuinn, Callum Luke (GB)

Mewburn Ellis LLP

City Tower

40 Basinghall Street

LONDON EC2V 5DE

Noble, Frederick (GB)

Albright IP Limited

County House

Bayshill Road

CHELTENHAM

GLOS. GL50 3BA

Priest, Alexander Christie (GB)

Halfway House

Tintinhull

YEOVIL

SOMERSET BA22 8PA

Scott, Mark Andrew (GB)

Elkington and Fife LLP

Prospect House

8 Pembroke Road

SEVENOAKS

KENT TN13 1XR

Sibley, Lara Ann (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

90 Long Acre

LONDON WC2E 9RA

St Clair Jones, Gregory Arthur Langley (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Topham, Sophie (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

90 Long Acre

LONDON WC2E 9RA

Turner, Felicity Margaret Mary (GB)

cf. DK

Unilever Patent Group

Colworth Science Park

Margrethevaenget 12

Sharnbrook

BEDFORD MK44 1LQ

Tyrrell, Fergus John (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

Wilkins, Georgina Mary Heather (GB)

HGF Limited

1 City Walk

LEEDS LS11 9DX

Wolstenholme, Daniel (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

Alpha Tower

Suffolk Street Queensway

BIRMINGHAM B1 1TT

Woodhouse, Thomas Duncan (GB)

Page White & Farrer

Bedford House

John Street

LONDON WC1N 2BF

Wright, Nicholas Matthew (GB)

RGC Jenkins & Co.

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

Yang, Shu (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Young, Timothy David (GB)

RGC Jenkins & Co.

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

 

 

Amendments

 

 

Aston, Heidi Frances (GB)

J A Kemp

30 Station Road

CAMBRIDGE CB1 2RE

Ball, Anthony John (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

Bewley, Ewan Stuart (GB)

inCompass IP Europe Limited

48 Fitzroy Street

LONDON W1T 5BS

Cardus, Alan Peter (GB)

BT Intellectual Property Department

Ground Floor

BT Faraday Building

1 Knightrider Street

LONDON EC4V 5BT

Chan, Robin (GB)

BT Intellectual Property Department

Ground Floor

BT Faraday Building

1 Knightrider Street

LONDON EC4V 5BT

Chapman, Alan Gareth (GB)

Avidity IP

Wilkinson House

Jordan Hill

OXFORD OX2 8DR

Clarke, Christopher John (GB)

Vectura Ltd

205 Cambridge Science Park

Milton Road

CAMBRIDGE CB4 0GZ

D'Arcy, Julia (GB)

Harrison IP

Westminster Business Centre

10 Great North Way

Nether Poppleton

YORK YO26 6RB

Dempster, Charles Thomas (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

Diamant, Barbara Susan (GB)

Harrison IP

Westminster Business Centre

10 Great North Way

Nether Poppleton

YORK YO26 6RB

Emerson, Peter James (GB)

ASM Assembly Systems Weymouth Ltd.

11 Albany Road

WEYMOUTH

DORSET DT4 9TH

Geffen, Nigel Paul (GB)

BT Intellectual Property Department

Ground Floor

BT Faraday Building

1 Knightrider Street

LONDON EC4V 5BT

Hesford, Sarah Elizabeth (GB)

cf. Klaczynska, Sarah Elizabeth (GB)

Horler, Philip John (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

4 More London Riverside

LONDON SE1 2AU

Karlidag, Hatice Gulben (TR)

British American Tobacco

Globe House

4 Temple Place

LONDON, WC2R 2PG

Kaye, Samantha (GB)

Harrison IP

Westminster Business Centre

10 Great North Way

Nether Poppleton

YORK YO26 6RB

Klaczynska, Sarah Elizabeth (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Lau, Chi-Fai (GB)

BT Intellectual Property Department

Ground Floor

BT Faraday Building

1 Knightrider Street

LONDON EC4V 5BT

Lidbetter, Timothy Guy Edwin (GB)

BT Intellectual Property Department

Ground Floor

BT Faraday Building

1 Knightrider Street

LONDON EC4V 5BT

Litchfield, Laura Marie (GB)

RSB Consulting

Hillbrow

Mill Lane

WORTHING

WEST SUSSEX BN13 3DE

Longland, Emma Louise (GB)

HGF Limited

140 London Wall

LONDON EC2Y 5DN

Messulam, Adam Clive (GB)

Harrison IP

Westminster Business Centre

10 Great North Way

Nether Poppleton

YORK YO26 6RB

Messulam, Alec Moses (GB)

Harrison IP

Westminster Business Centre

10 Great North Way

Nether Poppleton

YORK YO26 6RB

Nash, Roger William (GB)

BT Intellectual Property Department

Ground Floor

BT Faraday Building

1 Knightrider Street

LONDON EC4V 5BT

O'Neill, Michelle (GB)

Harrison IP

Westminster Business Centre

10 Great North Way

Nether Poppleton

YORK YO26 6RB

Radkov, Stoyan Atanassov (GB)

The IP Asset Partnership Limited

Prama House

267 Banbury Road

OXFORD OX2 7HT

Rashid, Jeremy Suhail (GB)

Ropes & Gray International LLP

60 Ludgate Hill

LONDON EC4M 7AW

Rickard, David John (GB)

inCompass IP Europe Limited

48 Fitzroy Street

LONDON W1T 5BS

Roberts, Simon Christopher (GB)

BT Intellectual Property Department

Ground Floor

BT Faraday Building

1 Knightrider Street

LONDON EC4V 5BT

Semos, Robert Ernest Vickers (GB)

BT Intellectual Property Department

Ground Floor

BT Faraday Building

1 Knightrider Street

LONDON EC4V 5BT

Sewell, Adrian David (GB)

Tandem Patents Limited

Grange Farm

Wetherby Road

Little Ribston

WETHERBY LS22 4EP

Sweetman, Jeffrey Brian (GB)

93 Broomleaf Road

FARNHAM

SURREY GU9 8DH

Tuckett, William John (GB)

BT Intellectual Property Department

Ground Floor

BT Faraday Building

1 Knightrider Street

LONDON EC4V 5BT

Whitaker, Duncan (GB)

Freeline Therapeutics Limited

UCL Royal Free Medical School

Pond Street

LONDON NW3 2QG

Williamson, Simeon Paul (GB)

BT Intellectual Property Department

Ground Floor

BT Faraday Building

1 Knightrider Street

LONDON EC4V 5BT

Wilson, Peter David (GB)

BT Intellectual Property Department

Ground Floor

BT Faraday Building

1 Knightrider Street

LONDON EC4V 5BT

Deletions

 

 

Clemo, Nicholas Graham (GB)

R. 154(1)

Procter & Gamble

Technical Centres Limited

Patent Department

Rusham Park - Whitehall Lane

EGHAM

SURREY TW20 9NW

 

 

 

GR - Greece

 

 

Entries

 

 

Vandermolen, Mathieu (FR)

cf. FR

BIC

Aghiou Athanasiou St.

145 69 ANIXI

 

 

 

IE - Ireland

 

 

Entries

 

 

O'Connor, Cornelius John (IE)

Tomkins & Co.

5 Dartmouth Road

DUBLIN 6, D06 F9C7

Scannell, Michael (IE)

FRKelly

27 Clyde Road

DUBLIN D04 F838

Waldron, Andrew (IE)

Tomkins & Co.

5 Dartmouth Road

DUBLIN 6, D06 F9C7

 

IT - Italy

 

 

Amendments

 

 

Paglia, Pietro (IT)

IMA Industria Macchine Automatiche S.p.A.

Patent & Trademark Department

Via Emilia 428-442

40064 OZZANO EMILIA (BO)

Pontiroli, Alessandro (IT)

Hoffmann Eitle S.r.l.

Piazza Sigmund Freud 1

Torre 2, Piano 22

20154 MILANO

Zelioli, Giovanni (IT)

Botti & Ferrari S.r.l.

Via Cappellini 11

20124 MILANO

 

LU - Luxembourg

 

 

Amendments

 

 

Mellet, Valérie Martine (FR)

Patent42

34, rue Dicks

4081 ESCH SUR ALZETTE

 

 

 

NL - Netherlands

 

 

Entries

 

 

Burton, Matthew (GB)

AOMB IP Consultants

Kennispoort

John F Kennedylaan 2

5612 AB EINDHOVEN

Gommans, Willemijn Maria (NL)

NLO

New Babylon City Offices

Anna van Buerenplein 21a

2595 DA DEN HAAG

Klok, Martin (NL)

V.O.

Carnegieplein 5

2517 KJ DEN HAAG

Pfeifer, Sanne Madeline (NL)

NLO

New Babylon City Offices

Anna van Buerenplein 21a

2595 DA DEN HAAG

 

 

Amendments

 

 

de Vries, Janna (NL)

Philips International B.V.

Intellectual Property & Standards

High Tech Campus 5

5656 AE EINDHOVEN

Dunleavy, Kevin James (NL)

Mendelsohn Dunleavy, P.C.

p/o De Vries & Metman

Overschiestraat 180

1062 XK AMSTERDAM

Ellens, Andries (NL)

EDP Patent Attorneys B.V.

Bronland 12-E

6708 WH WAGENINGEN

van de Wal, Barend Willem (NL)

Nieuwe Haven 157

2511 XJ DEN HAAG

 

 

Deletions

 

 

Manresa Medina, Enrique (ES)

cf. ES

Manresa Industrial Property Netherlands B.V.

Oudegracht 202

1811 CR ALKMAAR

 

 

 

NO - Norway

 

 

Entries

 

 

Speck, Philip (DE)

Hafrsfjordgata 35A

0268 OSLO

 

 

 

PL - Poland

 

 

Entries

 

 

Dargiewicz, Johanna Sylwia (PL)

WTS Patent Attorneys

Witek, Śnieżko and Partners

ul. Tamka 34/25

00-355 WARSZAWA

Godlewski, Piotr (PL)

JWP

Rzecznicy Patentowi Dorota Rzążewska sp.j.

Sienna Center

ul. Żelazna 28/30

00-833 WARSZAWA

Lubnicka, Aleksandra (PL)

AOMB Polska Sp. z o.o.

ul. Zablocie 25/33

30-701 KRAKOW

Solyga-Zurek, Aleksandra Ewa (PL)

WTS Patent Attorneys

Witek, Śnieżko and Partners

ul. Tamka 34/25

00-355 WARSZAWA

Sulikowski, Daniel (PL)

Admarka sp. z o.o.

Pieńków 149

152 CZOSNÓW

 

 

PT - Portugal

 

 

Amendments

 

 

Barros, Joao Carlos (PT)

Rua D. Francisco Manuel de Melo, 21

1070-085 LISBOA

 

 

 

SE - Sweden

 

 

Amendments

 

 

Davies, Dominic Jack (GB)

Event Horizon IP AB

Barometergatan 16B

211 17 MALMÖ

Medin, Ulrika (SE)

Sandvik Intellectual Property AB

811 81 SANDVIKEN

 

Deletions

 

 

Lundin, Per (SE)

cf. GB

Thomson Reuters Markets Sverige AB

Kungsgatan 36

111 35 STOCKHOLM

 

 

 

 

[ 1 ] All persons on the list of professional representatives are members of the Institute (epi).
Address:
epi Secretariat
Bayerstr. 83
80335 Munich
Germany
Tel. +49 (0)89 242052-0
Fax +49 (0)89 242052-20
info@patentepi.com