My bookmarks

My events

  • Start
    Location
    End
    Language
Law & practice

Download PDF (multilingual)
Citation: OJ EPO 2016, A56
Online publication date: 30.6.2016

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office[ 1 ]

 

 

Contracting state

 

 

 

CH

Switzerland

 

 

 

 

Entries

Linhart, Friedrich Karl Eberhard (DE)

cf. DE

La Couronnette

1166 PERROY

 

 

 

Amendments

Afdili, Ilham (FR)

Kudelski Group - Nagravision S.A.

Route de Genève 22-24

1033 CHESEAUX-SUR-LAUSANNE

Pesce, Michele (IT)

Ansaldo Energia Switzerland AG

Römerstrasse 36

5401 BADEN

Thwaite, Jonathan Simon (GB)

Basilea Pharmaceutica International Ltd.

Grenzacherstrasse 487

4058 BASEL

 

 

Willy, Otto Martin (CH)

ABP Patent Network AG

Othmarstrasse 8

8008 ZÜRICH

 

 

 

Deletions

Barthelemy de Saizieu, Antoine (FR)

cf. FR

DSM Nutritional Products Ltd.

Bldg 241/627

Wurmisweg 576

4303 KAISERAUGST

 

 

DE

Germany

 

 

 

 

Entries

Beier, Joachim (DE)

Virchowstraße 3

14482 POTSDAM-BABELSBERG

Eckert, Anne (DE)

Zimmermann & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Josephspitalstraße 15

80331 MÜNCHEN

Zimmermann, Klaus (DE)

Heimbachstraße 5

41747 VIERSEN

 

Amendments

Achler, Matthias (DE)

Mehler Achler

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Bahnhofstraße 67

65185 WIESBADEN

Ahme, Johannes (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

Arlt, Klaus (DE)

Altana Chemie GmbH

Patentabteilung

Abelstraße 43

46483 WESEL

 

 

Bauch-Koepe, Katharina Anna (DE)

Schwabe Sandmair Marx

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwalt Partnerschaft mbB

Joseph-Wild-Straße 20

81829 MÜNCHEN

Bennett, Richard (DE)

Schwabe Sandmair Marx

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwalt Partnerschaft mbB

Joseph-Wild-Straße 20

81829 MÜNCHEN

Bock, Eva (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting

Werner - Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

 

 

Both, Georg (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

Bubendorfer, Benjamin (DE)

Kopf Westenberger Wachenhausen

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Brienner Straße 11

80333 MÜNCHEN

Dallmeyer, Georg (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting

Werner - Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

 

 

Danner, Stefan (DE)

Kopf Westenberger Wachenhausen

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Brienner Straße 11

80333 MÜNCHEN

Eisenführ, Alexander (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

Engelhard, Maximilian (DE)

Schwabe Sandmair Marx

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwalt Partnerschaft mbB

Joseph-Wild-Straße 20

81829 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Escher, Thomas (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting

Werner - Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Franck, Peter (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

Frantz, Markus (DE)

Schwabe Sandmair Marx

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwalt Partnerschaft mbB

Joseph-Wild-Straße 20

81829 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Gagidis, Andreas (GR)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting

Werner - Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Gassenhuber, Andreas (DE)

Schwabe Sandmair Marx

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwalt Partnerschaft mbB

Joseph-Wild-Straße 20

81829 MÜNCHEN

Gross, Ulrich-Maria (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

 

 

Guder, André (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

Haase, Wilm-Christian (DE)

Schwabe Sandmair Marx

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwalt Partnerschaft mbB

Joseph-Wild-Straße 20

81829 MÜNCHEN

Harbsmeier, Jörn Felix (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

 

 

Helbing, Jörg (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting

Werner - Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Henglein, Frank Arwed (DE)

Altana Chemie GmbH

Location Hartenstein

Güntersthal 4

91235 HARTENSTEIN

Hernandez, Yorck (DE)

abalon.global

Pullacher Straße 23

82049 PULLACH

 

 

Hilleringmann, Jochen (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting

Werner - Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Janssen, Bernd Christian (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

Jönsson, Hans-Peter (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting

Werner - Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

 

 

Jung, Karin Andrea (DE)

Eberhardstraße 23

85560 EBERSBERG

Kabelitz, Matthias (DE)

Sony Europe Limited, Zweigniederlassung Deutschland

Stuttgart Technology Center

Intellectual Property Department

Hedelfinger Straße 61

70327 STUTTGART

Klank, Katharina (DE)

Sony Europe Limited

Stuttgart Technology Center

IP Europe

Hedelfinger Straße 61

70327 STUTTGART

 

 

Koepe, Gerd L. (DE)

Schwabe Sandmair Marx

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwalt Partnerschaft mbB

Joseph-Wild-Straße 20

81829 MÜNCHEN

Krüger, Florian (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting

Werner - Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Landry, Felix (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

 

 

Leischner, Stefan (DE)

Aurigium Leischer & Luthe

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Robert-Koch-Straße 2

82152 PLANEGG

Lewandowsky, Klaus (DE)

WinterLewandowsky

Marktstraße 54

71364 WINNENDEN

Luthe, Stefan (DE)

Aurigium Leischer & Luthe

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Robert-Koch-Straße 2

82152 PLANEGG

 

 

Manke, Lars (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Maria-Theresia-Straße 13

81675 MÜNCHEN

Marx, Lothar (DE)

Schwabe Sandmair Marx

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwalt Partnerschaft mbB

Joseph-Wild-Straße 20

81829 MÜNCHEN

Mehler, Klaus (DE)

Mehler Achler

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Bahnhofstraße 67

65185 WIESBADEN

 

 

Meyers, Hans-Wilhelm (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting

Werner - Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Müller, Fabian (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

Müller, Stefan (DE)

von Lieres Brachmann Schulze

Patentanwälte

Grillparzerstraße 12A

81675 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Muschke, Markus Artur Heinz (DE)

Schwabe Sandmair Marx

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwalt Partnerschaft mbB

Joseph-Wild-Straße 20

81829 MÜNCHEN

Muth, Heinz-Peter (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

Niepelt, Carsten (DE)

Niepelt Patentanwalts­gesellschaft mbH

Kurfürstendamm 194

10707 BERLIN

 

 

Nohlen, Martin (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

Paul, Dominik (DE)

Schwabe Sandmair Marx

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwalt Partnerschaft mbB

Joseph-Wild-Straße 20

81829 MÜNCHEN

Peschel, Jochen (DE)

Schwabe Sandmair Marx

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwalt Partnerschaft mbB

Joseph-Wild-Straße 20

81829 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Rachel, Philipp (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

Reindl, Armin (DE)

Schwabe Sandmair Marx

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwalt Partnerschaft mbB

Joseph-Wild-Straße 20

81829 MÜNCHEN

Renner, Kerstin (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting

Werner - Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

 

 

Rögner, Jürgen (DE)

Schwabe Sandmair Marx

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwalt Partnerschaft mbB

Joseph-Wild-Straße 20

81829 MÜNCHEN

Rühland, Hans Constantin (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting

Werner - Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Schneider, Sandra (DE)

Sony Europe Limited, Zweigniederlassung Deutschland

Stuttgart Technology Center

Intellectual Property Department

Hedelfinger Straße 61

70327 STUTTGART

 

 

Schreiber, Christoph (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting

Werner - Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Schwabe, Hans-Georg (DE)

Schwabe Sandmair Marx

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwalt Partnerschaft mbB

Joseph-Wild-Straße 20

81829 MÜNCHEN

Seifert, Annekathrin (DE)

Reitstötter Kinzebach & Partner

Patentanwälte

Im Zollhof 1

67061 LUDWIGSHAFEN

 

 

Stolz, Michael (DE)

CureVac AG

Paul-Ehrlich-Straße 15

72076 TÜBINGEN

van Heesch, Helmut Werner (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

von Kirschbaum, Alexander (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting

Werner - Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

 

 

von Menges, Albrecht (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

Wanke, Markus Dirk (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting

Werner - Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Weber, Thomas (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting

Werner - Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

 

 

Wess, Wolfgang (DE)

Schwabe Sandmair Marx

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwalt Partnerschaft mbB

Joseph-Wild-Straße 20

81829 MÜNCHEN

Wiegeleben, Peter (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg Partnerschaft von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten mbB

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

Winter, Martina (DE)

WinterLewandowsky

Marktstraße 54

71364 WINNENDEN

 

Deletions

Hoffmann, Peter (DE)

R. 154(1)

Kalle-Albert

Gebäude H 391

Postfach 3540

65174 WIESBADEN

Jantsch, Sigrid (DE)

R. 154(1)

Voith Paper Holding GmbH & Co. KG

Patentabteilung - zjp

Sankt Pöltener Straße 43

89522 HEIDENHEIM

Kling, Simone (FR)

cf. FR

Lavoix Munich

Bayerstraße 83

80335 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Langmaack, Jürgen (DE)

R. 154(1)

Mehlemer Straße 36

50968 KÖLN

Linhart, Friedrich Karl Eberhard (DE)

cf. CH

Römerstraße 39

78183 HÜFINGEN

Paetsch, Werner (DE)

R. 154(1)

Noestraße 7

81479 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Schröter, Martin (DE)

R. 154(2)(a)

Im Tückwinkel 22

58636 ISERLOHN

Wagner, Gunter (DE)

R. 154(1)

Straße der Einheit 3

09599 FREIBERG

 

DK

Denmark

 

 

 

 

Entries

Larsen, Per (DK)

COPA Copenhagen Patents

Rosenørns Allé 1, 2nd floor

1970 FREDERIKSBERG C

 

 

 

Amendments

Aagaard, Louise Yung (DK)

Høiberg A/S

Adelgade 12

1304 COPENHAGEN K

Aamand, Jesper L. (DK)

Jesper Levin A/S

Strandvejen 656

2930 KLAMPENBORG

Abildgren, Michael Padkjaer (DK)

Aquaporin A/S

Nymøllevej 78

2800 KONGENS LYNGBY

 

 

Dejligbjerg, Marielle (DK)

Høiberg A/S

Adelgade 12

1304 COPENHAGEN K

Elmeros, Claus (DK)

Høiberg A/S

Adelgade 12

1304 COPENHAGEN K

Gaarde, Peter Borg (DK)

Høiberg A/S

Adelgade 12

1304 COPENHAGEN K

 

 

Gojkovic, Pernille Winding (DK)

Høiberg A/S

Adelgade 12

1304 COPENHAGEN K

Høiberg, Susanne (DK)

Høiberg A/S

Adelgade 12

1304 COPENHAGEN K

Holm, Peter Joakim (SE)

Høiberg A/S

Adelgade 12

1304 COPENHAGEN K

 

 

Jeppesen, Brian (DK)

Budde Schou A/S

Hausergade 3

1128 COPENHAGEN K

Ninn-Grønne, Mikkel (DK)

3Shape A/S

Holmens Kanal 7, 4. sal

1060 COPENHAGEN K

Ninn-Pedersen, Mikkel (DK)

cf. Ninn-Grønne, Mikkel (DK)

 

 

Noergaard, Jens Viktor (DK)

Høiberg A/S

Adelgade 12

1304 COPENHAGEN K

Olesen, Jens Raabjerg (DK)

Høiberg A/S

Adelgade 12

1304 COPENHAGEN K

Pedersen, Janni Wandahl (DK)

Høiberg A/S

Adelgade 12

1304 COPENHAGEN K

 

 

Warner, Stuart (GB)

Evolva Biotech A/S

Lersø park Alle 42-44

2100 COPENHAGEN Ø

 

 

FR

France

 

 

 

 

Entries

Barthelemy de Saizieu, Antoine (FR)

cf. CH

Ceva Santé Animale

10, avenue de la Ballastière

33500 LIBOURNE

Derham, Cassandra Virginie (GB)

cf. GB

Amadeus SAS

485, route du Pin Montard

06902 SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS CEDEX

Kling, Simone (FR)

cf. DE

Arkema France

420, rue d'Estienne d'Orves

92705 COLOMBES CEDEX

 

Amendments

Muguet, Patrice (FR)

DGA/DI/SPEM/SDGQ/BMA

60, boulevard du Général Martial Valin

CS 21623

75509 PARIS CEDEX 15

Neuviale, Bertrand (FR)

Valeo Systèmes Thermiques

Département Propriété Intellectuelle

8, rue Louis Lormand - La Verrière

78320 LE MESNIL-SAINT-DENIS

Schwarz, Monika Elisabeth Maria (SE)

17, rue des Francs Bourgeois

75004 PARIS

 

 

Soares, Luis Filipe (FR)

SEB Développement SAS

Les 4 M - Chemin du Petit Bois

69134 ECULLY CEDEX

Thurgood, Alexander John (GB)

IP Galore

Centre d'Affaires Amarante

3bis, rue Jean Bigot

63500 ISSOIRE

 

 

Deletions

Jacquot, Ludovic R. G. (FR)

R. 154(1)

Ludovic Jacquot Conseil Sarl

951, chemin des Hunières

14600 FOURNEVILLE

Marchaison, Bernard (FR)

R. 154(1)

5, rue des Chauffernes

77400 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE

 

GB

United Kingdom

 

 

 

 

Entries

Pontremoli, Guido (IT)

cf. IT

GlaxoSmithKline

Global Patents, CN925.1

980 Great West Road

BRENTFORD, MIDDLESEX TW8 9GS

 

 

 

Amendments

Allsop, John Rowland (GB)

MacLeod Allsop

Wellington House

57 Dyer Street

CIRENCESTER, GLOS. GL7 4WL

Arrowsmith, Peter Michael E. (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Binham, Sarah Jane (GB)

Slingsby Partners LLP

1 Kingsway

LONDON WC2B 6AN

 

 

Campbell, Anne Elizabeth (GB)

Slingsby Partners LLP

1 Kingsway

LONDON WC2B 6AN

Chew, Kwan Chong Daniel (GB)

Haseltine Lake LLP

Lincoln House, 5th floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Elkiner, Kaya (GB)

Ashfords LLP

1 New Fetter Lane

LONDON EC4A 1AN

 

 

Fenwick, Rosalind Katherine (GB)

Slingsby Partners LLP

1 Kingsway

LONDON WC2B 6AN

Flaxman, Andrew James (GB)

Haseltine Lake LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Flynn, Michael Joseph (IE)

Flynn-IP

The Kilns, Brick Kiln Lane

Swainsthorpe

NORWICH NR14 8PY

 

 

Gallafent, Alison (GB)

Olswang LLP

90 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 6XX

Gallafent, Richard John (GB)

Gallafents Ltd

1 Sans Walk

LONDON EC1R 0LT

Johnson, Matthew Russell (GB)

HGF Limited

4th Floor, Merchant Exchange

17-19 Whitworth Street West

MANCHESTER M1 5WG

 

 

King, David Ward (GB)

Slingsby Partners LLP

1 Kingsway

LONDON WC2B 6AN

Loven, Keith James (GB)

Loven Patents & Trademarks Ltd

51 Wragby Road

Sudbrooke

LINCOLN LN2 2QU

Murley, Darren Thomas (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

1 New York Street

MANCHESTER M1 4HD

 

 

Norris, Timothy Sweyn (GB)

Basck

16 Saxon Road

CAMBRIDGE CB5 8HS

Northway, Daniel Robert (GB)

Page White & Farrer

Bedford House

John Street

LONDON WC1N 2BF

Patel, Birju (GB)

Slingsby Partners LLP

1 Kingsway

LONDON WC2B 6AN

 

 

Peter, Kenneth William (GB)

K. W. Peter & Co.

Centre Cottage, Bush House Cottages

Edinburgh Technopole

Milton Bridge

EDINBURGH

MIDLOTHIAN EH26 0BA

Pinnington, Giles Oliver (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

1 New York Street

MANCHESTER M1 4HD

Rands, Peter David (GB)

Small Pharma

10e Printing House Yard

LONDON E2 7PR

 

 

Roberts, Paul (GB)

Slingsby Partners LLP

1 Kingsway

LONDON WC2B 6AN

Rooney, Henrietta Clio Elizabeth (GB)

67 Danecroft Road

LONDON SE24 9PA

Schiller, Dominic Christopher (GB)

Equipped 4 (IP) Limited

47 Hamilton Square

BIRKENHEAD

MERSEYSIDE CH41 5AR

 

 

Slingsby, Philip Roy (GB)

Slingsby Partners LLP

1 Kingsway

LONDON WC2B 6AN

Smith, Mark David (GB)

56 Chilcombe Way

Lower Earley

READING, BERKSHIRE RG6 3DA

Szary, Anne Catherine (GB)

Flat 15

1-5 Hornton Street

LONDON W8 7NP

 

 

Turner, Stephen (GB)

Slingsby Partners LLP

1 Kingsway

LONDON WC2B 6AN

 

 

 

Deletions

Bentham, Stephen (GB)

R. 154(1)

4 East Hill

Sanderstead

SOUTH CROYDON

SURREY CR2 0AL

Derham, Cassandra Virginie (GB)

cf. FR

Canon Europe Limited

3 The Square

Stockley Park

UXBRIDGE

MIDDLESEX UB11 1ET

Hall, Graeme Keith (GB)

R. 154(1)

The Old Chapel

6 Mill Bank Road

Mill Bank

SOWERBY BRIDGE HX6 3DY

 

 

Hay, Martin Alexander (GB)

R. 154(1)

White Cottage

33 Castle Hill

PRESTBURY

CHESHIRE SK10 4AS

Holmes, Matthew Peter (GB)

R. 154(1)

Marks & Clerk LLP

1 New York Street

MANCHESTER M1 4HD

Irish, Vivien Elizabeth (GB)

R. 154(1)

33 St Saviourgate

YORK YO1 8NQ

 

 

Watkins, David (GB)

R. 154(1)

Beresford Crump LLP

16 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 6BX

 

 

GR

Greece

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Papassotiriou, Efstathios (GR)

25, Kifissias' Avenue

115 23 ATHENS

 

 

HU

Hungary

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Pintz, György (HU)

Pintz & Partners LLC

Pf. 590

1539 BUDAPEST

Pintzné Paczolay, Kinga (HU)

Pintz & Partners

Pf. 590

1539 BUDAPEST

 

 

Deletions

Gedeon, Sandor (HU)

R. 154(2)(a)

Georg Pintz & Partners LLC

Pf. 590

1539 BUDAPEST

 

 

IT

Italy

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Autuori, Angelo (IT)

Eureka IP Consulting

Via Monte Cengio, 32

36100 VICENZA

Girlando, Mario (IT)

Perani & Partners S.p.A.

Piazza San Babila, 5

20122 MILANO

Penza, Manuela (IT)

A. Menarini Industrie Farmaceutiche

Riunite s.r.l

Via dei Sette Santi, 3

50131 FIRENZE

 

 

Tirloni, Bartolomeo (IT)

BTA Srl

2nd floor

Viale Papa Giovanni XXIII, 106

24121 BERGAMO

Trentin, Michele (IT)

Eureka IP Consulting

Via Monte Cengio, 32

36100 VICENZA

 

 

Deletions

Michelotti, Giuliano (IT)

R. 154(1)

c/o Anna Maria Lucchini

Via Paolo Borsellino, 16

46045 MARMIROLO (MN)

Pontremoli, Guido (IT)

cf. GB

Botti & Ferrari S.r.l.

Via P. Bulloni, 33

25121 BRESCIA

Reniero, Cirillo Silvano (IT)

R. 154(1)

Dr. Reniero & Associati srl

Piazza Bra, 28

37121 VERONA

LT

Lithuania

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Zaboliene, Reda (LT)

Metida Law Firm Zaboliene & Partners

Business center Vertas

Gyneju 16

01109 VILNIUS

 

 

MK

former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia

 

 

 

 

Deletions

Dimitrov, Georgi (MK)

R. 154(1)

Str. Ivo Lola Ribar 57/1-6

1000 SKOPJE

 

 

NL

Netherlands

 

 

 

 

Amendments

van Essen, Peter Augustinus (NL)

Van Essen Patent B.V.

Agro Business Park 50

6708 PW WAGENINGEN

 

 

 

Deletions

Mulder, Cornelis Willem Reinier (NL)

R. 154(1)

Parkweg 271

2271 BC VOORBURG

 

 

NO

Norway

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Vold, Truls Christian (NO)

Holmenvn. 39C

0374 OSLO

 

 

PL

Poland

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Chmura, Radoslaw (PL)

Chmura & Wspólnicy Sp. z o.o.

ul. J.P. Woronicza 31/142

02-640 WARSZAWA

Jarzynka, Robert (PL)

Jarzynka i Wspólnicy

Kancelaria prawno-patentowa

ul. Słomińskiego 19/522

00-195 WARSZAWA

Jedrzejewski, Michal (PL)

Jarzynka i Wspólnicy

Kancelaria prawno-patentowa

ul. Słomińskiego 19/522

00-195 WARSZAWA

 

 

Łuczak, Jerzy (PL)

Kancelaria Patentowa TAX-PAT

B. Urbańska- Łuczak J. Łuczak

ul. Kosciuszki 103/1

61-717 POZNAN

Włodarczyk, Anna (PL)

Włodarczyk + Włodarczyk

Rzecznicy patentowi sp.p.

ul. Spokojna 17/11

20-066 LUBLIN

Włodarczyk, Wojciech (PL)

Włodarczyk + Włodarczyk

Rzecznicy patentowi sp.p.

ul. Spokojna 17/11

20-066 LUBLIN

 

Deletions

Ziolkowska, Urszula (PL)

R. 154(1)

Politechnika Slaska

ul. Akademicka 2

44-100 GLIWICE

 

 

PT

Portugal

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Ferreira Magno, Fernando Antonio (PT)

A.G. da Cunha Ferreira, Lda.

Avenida 5 de Outubro, 146 - 7 floor

1050-061 LISBOA

 

 

SE

Sweden

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Engdahl, Stefan (SE)

Awapatent AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Hällgren, Christer (SE)

Awapatent AB

Box 450 86

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Öberg, Markus Olof (SE)

AB Tetra Pak

Patent Department

Ruben Rausings Gata

221 86 LUND

 

 

Selmered, Per Olof Fredrik (SE)

Awapatent AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

 

 

 

Deletions

Widén, Björn (SE)

R. 154(1)

Morkullevägen 43C

756 52 UPPSALA

 

 

 

 

[ 1 ] All persons on the list of professional representatives are members of the Institute (epi).
Address:
epi Secretariat
Bayerstr. 83
80335 Munich
Germany
Tel. +49 (0)89 242052-0
Fax +49 (0)89 242052-20
info@patentepi.com