My bookmarks

My events

  • Start
    Location
    End
    Language
Law & practice

Download PDF (multilingual)
Citation: OJ EPO 2015, A56
Online publication date: 30.6.2015

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office[ 1 ]

 

 

Contracting state

 

 

 

AT

Austria

 

 

 

 

Deletions

Heimerl, Christiane (DE)

cf. DE

Sandoz GmbH

Biochemiestraße 10

6250 KUNDL/TIROL

 

 

BE

Belgium

 

 

 

 

Entries

Garcia Martin, Margarita (ES)

cf. ES

Total Research & Technology Feluy

Patent Department

Zone Industrielle Feluy C

7181 SENEFFE

Urban, William Victor (CA)

cf. FR

Yara, S.A.

Corporate Village - Aramis

Da Vincilaan 1

1935 ZAVENTEM

 

 

Amendments

Denis, Samuel (BE)

Gevers Patents

Intellectual Property House

Holidaystraat 5

1813 DIEGEM

Mooij, Johannes Jacobus (NL)

Breveco bvba

Berchemstadionstraat 76 Bus 6

2600 BERCHEM

 

BG

Bulgaria

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Chitakova, Ekaterina Tzvetanova (BG)

PRC Intellectual Property Services

92 G.S. Rakovsky str.

1000 SOFIA

 

 

CH

Switzerland

 

 

 

 

Entries

Afdili, Ilham (FR)

cf. FR

Logitech Europe S.A.

EPFL

Daniel Borel Innovation Center

1015 LAUSANNE

Galassi, Alessandro (IT)

cf. IT

PGA S.r.l. Milano

Succursale di Lugano

Via Castagnola 21C

6900 LUGANO

 

 

Amendments

Bastian, Werner Maria (DE)

Vossius & Partner

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte mbB

Nadelberg 3

4051 BASEL

Bielefeldt, Florian (DE)

Novartis International AG

Group Litigation and Intellectual Property

Fabrikstrasse 18

4002 BASEL

Coletti, Raimondo (IT)

PGA S.r.l. Milano

Succursale di Lugano

Via Castagnola 21C

6900 LUGANO

 

 

Hoppler, Justin (CH)

Keller & Partner Patentanwälte AG

Eigerstrasse 2

Postfach

3000 BERN 14

Kessler, Stephan (CH)

Keller & Partner Patentanwälte AG

Eigerstrasse 2

Postfach

3000 BERN 14

Liphardt, Bernd (DE)

Novartis Tiergesundheit AG

Schwarzwaldallee 215

4058 BASEL

 

 

Pietruk, Claus Peter (DE)

Vossius & Partner

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte mbB

Nadelberg 3

4051 BASEL

Roshardt, Werner Alfred (CH)

Keller & Partner Patentanwälte AG

Eigerstrasse 2

Postfach

3000 BERN 14

Rüfenacht, Philipp Michael (CH)

Keller & Partner Patentanwälte AG

Eigerstrasse 2

Postfach

3000 BERN 14

 

 

Schwander, Kuno (CH)

DSM Nutritional Products Ltd.

Bau 241/647

Wurmisweg 576

4303 KAISERAUGST

Spillmann, Hannes (CH)

Keller & Partner Patentanwälte AG

Eigerstrasse 2

Postfach

3000 BERN 14

Stäbler, Roman (CH)

Keller & Partner Patentanwälte AG

Eigerstrasse 2

Postfach

3000 BERN 14

 

 

Wächter, Dieter Ernst (CH)

Vossius & Partner

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte mbB

Nadelberg 3

4051 BASEL

Willy, Otto Martin (CH)

Keller & Partner Patentanwälte AG

Eigerstrasse 2

Postfach

3000 BERN 14

 

 

Deletions

Poirier, Jean-Michel Serge (FR)

cf. FR

Bobst SA

Industrial Property Department

Case Postale

1001 LAUSANNE

 

 

CZ

Czech Republic

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Juzl, Karel (CZ)

Cermak Horejs Matejka a spol.

Lawyers and Patent Attorneys

Elisky Peskove 15/375

150 00 PRAHA 5

 

 

DE

Germany

 

 

 

 

Entries

Conroy, John (IE)

Fish & Richardson P.C.

Mies-van-der-Rohe-Straße 8

80807 MÜNCHEN

Grubert, Andreas (DE)

cf. GB

c/o Westphal, Mussgnug & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Herzog-Wilhelm-Straße 26

80331 MÜNCHEN

Heimerl, Christiane (DE)

cf. AT

Sandoz International GmbH

Industriestraße 25

83607 HOLZKIRCHEN

 

 

Kratzmüller, Thomas (DE)

Abitz & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Arabellastraße 17

81925 MÜNCHEN

Mooij, Maarten (NL)

cf. NL

Alcatel-Lucent

Intellectual Property Business Group

Lorentzstraße 10

70435 STUTTGART

 

 

Amendments

Alber, Norbert (DE)

Weickmann & Weickmann

Patentanwälte

Richard-Strauss-Straße 80

81679 MÜNCHEN

Aleandri-Hachgenei, Lorraine (US)

Herzog Fiesser & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Immermannstraße 40

40210 DÜSSELDORF

Behrndt, Klaus (DE)

c/o Ege & Lee Patentanwälte

Walter-Gropius-Straße 15

80807 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Beier, Ralph (DE)

v. Bezold & Partner

Patentanwälte - PartG mbB

Akademiestraße 7

80799 MÜNCHEN

Buss, Fritz Gerd (DE)

IAV GmbH

Ingenieurgesellschaft Auto und Verkehr

Entwicklungszentrum Chemnitz/Stollberg

Auer Straße 54

09366 STOLLBERG

Eberhardt, Claus-Thomas (DE)

Bubenhaldenstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

 

 

Eckert, Lars (DE)

Schaumburg & Partner Patentanwälte GbR

Mauerkircherstraße 31

81679 MÜNCHEN

Emmerling, Friedrich (DE)

Betten & Resch

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Theatinerstraße 8

80333 MÜNCHEN

Fukala, Georg (DE)

IAV GmbH

Ingenieurgesellschaft Auto und Verkehr

Entwicklungszentrum Chemnitz/Stollberg

Auer Straße 54

09366 STOLLBERG

 

 

Gödden, Oliver (DE)

Seidenweberstraße 132

40764 LANGENFELD

Golla-Franz, Anke Lucia (DE)

Voith Turbo GmbH & Co. KG

Alexanderstraße 2

89522 HEIDENHEIM

Haug, Ralf (DE)

haug engineering

Dischlerstraße 15

79117 FREIBURG

 

 

Heim, Barbara Christine (DE)

Horn Kleimann Waitzhofer

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Ganghoferstraße 29a

80339 MÜNCHEN

Hertz, Oliver (DE)

v. Bezold & Partner

Patentanwälte - PartG mbB

Akademiestraße 7

80799 MÜNCHEN

Hettstedt, Stephan (DE)

Ottenschlag 64a

46244 BOTTROP

 

 

Heusler, Wolfgang (DE)

v. Bezold & Partner

Patentanwälte - PartG mbB

Akademiestraße 7

80799 MÜNCHEN

Holmes, Rosalind (GB)

Clariant Produkte (Deutschland) GmbH

Patent & License Management

Industriepark Höchst, G 860

65926 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Horn, Friedemann Lorenz (DE)

Horn Kleimann Waitzhofer

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Ganghoferstraße 29a

80339 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Jacoby, Georg (DE)

Samson & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Widenmayerstraße 6

80538 MÜNCHEN

Katzameyer, Michael (DE)

v. Bezold & Partner

Patentanwälte - PartG mbB

Akademiestraße 7

80799 MÜNCHEN

Kilger, Christian (US)

CH Kilger Anwaltspartnerschaft mbB

Fasanenstraße 29

10719 BERLIN

 

 

Kirchner, Sven (DE)

ThyssenKrupp AG

CF-TIS/IPS

ThyssenKrupp Allee 1

45143 ESSEN

Kleimann, Tobias (DE)

Horn Kleimann Waitzhofer

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Ganghoferstraße 29a

80339 MÜNCHEN

Kohl, Fabian Hanno (DE)

Hafner & Partner

Schleiermacherstraße 25

90491 NÜRNBERG

 

 

Kotitschke, Bernd (DE)

v. Bezold & Partner

Patentanwälte - PartG mbB

Akademiestraße 7

80799 MÜNCHEN

Landskron, Jürgen (DE)

Schaumburg & Partner Patentanwälte GbR

Mauerkircherstraße 31

81679 MÜNCHEN

Leicher, Stefan (DE)

Horn Kleimann Waitzhofer

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Ganghoferstraße 29a

80339 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Liedl, Christine (DE)

Weickmann & Weickmann

Patentanwälte

Richard-Strauss-Straße 80

81679 MÜNCHEN

Lippich, Wolfgang (DE)

Samson & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Widenmayerstraße 6

80538 MÜNCHEN

Löbl, Stefan (DE)

Tolkewitzer Straße 22

01277 DRESDEN

 

 

Lüdtke, Frank (DE)

Advopat Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Brümmerstedt, Oelfke, Seewald & König

Theaterstraße 6

30159 HANNOVER

Marx, Thiemo Patrick (DE)

Jupp-Ruebsam-Straße 43

41751 VIERSEN

Meinken, Claudia (DE)

In der Meer 29

40667 MEERBUSCH

 

 

Morgenthum-Neurode, Mirko (DE)

Saurer Germany GmbH & Co. KG

Patentabteilung

Carlstraße 60

52531 ÜBACH-PALENBERG

Müller, Gerald Christian (DE)

Weickmann & Weickmann

Patentanwälte

Richard-Strauss-Straße 80

81679 MÜNCHEN

Münster-Horstkotte, Alexander (DE)

Samson & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Widenmayerstraße 6

80538 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Niederkofler, Oswald (IT)

Samson & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Widenmayerstraße 6

80538 MÜNCHEN

Niepelt, Carsten (DE)

Patentanwalts­kanzlei Niepelt

Kurfürstendamm 194

10707 BERLIN

Peitz, Bastian (DE)

Schaumburg & Partner Patentanwälte GbR

Mauerkircherstraße 31

81679 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Peterreins, Frank (DE)

Peterreins Schley

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Söltlstraße 2a

81545 MÜNCHEN

Peters, Frank M. (DE)

Bayer Intellectual Property GmbH

Creative Campus Monheim

Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10

40789 MONHEIM

Pfleiderer, Till (DE)

Mann+Hummel GmbH

Patentabteilung

Hindenburgstraße 45

71636 LUDWIGSBURG

 

 

Pohlmann, Bernd Michael (DE)

RPK Patentanwälte

Reinhardt, Pohlmann und Kaufmann

Partnerschaft mbB

Rossmarkt 12

60311 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Remus, Alvaro Johannes (DE)

BPSH Schrooten Haber Remus

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltspartner-
schaft mbB

Mörsenbroicher Weg 191

40470 DÜSSELDORF

Rüber, Bernhard Jakob (DE)

Lumileds Germany GmbH

Intellectual Property

Philipsstraße 8

52068 AACHEN

 

 

Schmalmack, Maren (DE)

Elbpatent

Marschall und Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei mbB

Bavariaring 26

80336 MÜNCHEN

Schmid, Andreas (DE)

Betten & Resch

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Theatinerstraße 8

80333 MÜNCHEN

Schmid-Dreyer, Michael (DE)

Horn Kleimann Waitzhofer

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Ganghoferstraße 29a

80339 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Schrooten, Rolf (DE)

BPSH Schrooten Haber Remus

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltspartner-
schaft mbB

Mörsenbroicher Weg 191

40470 DÜSSELDORF

Stammberger, Tobias (DE)

Samson & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Widenmayerstraße 6

80538 MÜNCHEN

Strych, Werner Maximilian Josef (DE)

Weickmann & Weickmann

Patentanwälte

Richard-Strauss-Straße 80

81679 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Thoenes, Dieter (DE)

Schaumburg & Partner Patentanwälte GbR

Mauerkircherstraße 31

81679 MÜNCHEN

Thurn, Gerhard Wilhelm (DE)

Schaumburg & Partner Patentanwälte GbR

Mauerkircherstraße 31

81679 MÜNCHEN

Tönhardt, Marion (DE)

Neßlerstraße 5

40593 DÜSSELDORF

 

 

Turi, Michael (DE)

Samson & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Widenmayerstraße 6

80538 MÜNCHEN

von Pichler, Cletus (AT)

Samson & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Widenmayerstraße 6

80538 MÜNCHEN

von Samson-Himmelstjerna, Friedrich (DE)

Samson & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Widenmayerstraße 6

80538 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Waitzhofer, Frank (DE)

Horn Kleimann Waitzhofer

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Ganghoferstraße 29a

80339 MÜNCHEN

Willems, Volker (DE)

Patentanwälte Weisse, Moltmann & Willems

Partnerschaftsgesell-
schaft

Rathausstraße 28

82024 TAUFKIRCHEN

 

 

Deletions

Bardehle, Heinz (DE)

R. 154(1)

Puschmann Borchert Bardehle

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Bajuwarenring 21

82041 OBERHACHING

Hewel, Christoph (DE)

cf. FR

Bird & Bird LLP

Maximiliansplatz 22

80333 MÜNCHEN

Horrix, Dörte (DE)

R. 154(1)

BSH Hausgeräte GmbH

Zentralabt. Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz

Carl-Wery-Straße 34

81739 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Hummel, Adam (DE)

R. 154(1)

Airbus Defence and Space GmbH

LG-PM - Patente

81663 MÜNCHEN

Lübbe, Nils Oliver (DE)

R. 154(2)(a)

Schaeffler Technologies AG & Co. KG

Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz

Industriestraße 3

77815 BÜHL

Mutzbauer, Helmut (DE)

R. 154(1)

Vigilienstraße 20

67098 BAD DÜRKHEIM

 

 

Nöth, Heinz (DE)

R. 154(1)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Arnulfstraße 27

80335 MÜNCHEN

Wünsche, Thomas (DE)

R. 154(1)

Wachwitzer Weinberg 8

01326 DRESDEN

 

DK

Denmark

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Christensen, Mikael Tranekær (DK)

Patrade A/S

Fredens Torv 3A

8000 AARHUS C

Schapira, Ronald Allen (FR)

Glycom A/S

Diplomvej 373 Ø. 1.sal

2800 KGS. LYNGBY

 

 

Deletions

Reimers, Jakob Leffland (DK)

R. 154(1)

Awapatent A/S

Rigensgade 11

1316 COPENHAGEN K

 

 

ES

Spain

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Ferrer Goy, Joaquín (ES)

Oficina Ponti, SLP

Consell de Cent, 322

08007 BARCELONA

Gascón Escobar, Irene (ES)

Genomica S.A. Unipersonal

Parque Empresarial Alvento

Edificio B

Calle Via de los Poblados 1-1ª planta

28033 MADRID

Meliani Hamdoun, Houda (ES)

Pompeu Fabrá, No. 20, 2°-2ª

Cerdanyola Del Vallès

08290 BARCELONA

 

Deletions

Garcia Martin, Margarita (ES)

cf. BE

Colomer Beauty and

Professional Products, S.L.

WTC Almeda Park

C\ Tirso de Molina, 40 Ed. 4

08940 CORNELLÀ DEL LLOBREGAT

Manresa Medina, Enrique (ES)

cf. NL

Manresa Industrial Property S.L.

Roger de Llúria, 113, 4ª planta

08037 BARCELONA

 

FI

Finland

 

 

 

 

Deletions

Boije-Backman, Solveig Magdalena (FI)

R. 154(1)

Kolster Oy Ab

Iso Roobertinkatu 23

00120 HELSINKI

 

 

FR

France

 

 

 

 

Entries

Giraud-Gasnier, Leslie (FR)

Cabinet Bleger-Rhein-Poupon

17, rue de la Forêt

67550 VENDENHEIM

Hewel, Christoph (DE)

cf. DE

Cabinet Beau de Loménie

158, rue de l'Université

75340 PARIS CEDEX 07

Poirier, Jean-Michel Serge (FR)

cf. CH

Vidon Brevets & Stratégie Nantes

Hôtel Durbé

86, quai de la Fosse

44100 NANTES

 

Amendments

Descamps, Cécile (FR)

Cabinet Nony

22, Mail Pablo Picasso

44000 NANTES

Dordain, Jean-Christophe (FR)

Argyma

152, avenue Maurice Berteaux

78500 SARTROUVILLE

Maupilier, Didier (FR)

Schmit-Chrétien SAS

6, impasse Michel Labrousse

31100 TOULOUSE

 

 

Picart, Marc (FR)

Cabinet Ores

36, rue de St Pétersbourg

75008 PARIS

Saint-Marc-Etienne, Christophe Andréas (FR)

Novagraaf Technologies SA

Bâtiment o²

2, rue Sarah Bernhardt

CS 90017

92665 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE CEDEX

Vialle-Presles, Marie José (FR)

6B, rue de Chateaudun

28000 CHARTRES

 

Deletions

Afdili, Ilham (FR)

cf. CH

Gemalto SA

6, rue de la Verrerie

92197 MEUDON CEDEX

Dubruc, Philippe (FR)

R. 154(1)

182, rue d'Aulney

Bt. B

92350 LE PLESSIS ROBINSON

Peaucelle, Chantal (FR)

R. 154(1)

Cabinet Armengaud Aîné

3, avenue Bugeaud

75116 PARIS

 

 

Urban, William Victor (CA)

cf. BE

Sanofi

Département Brevets

54, rue la Boétie

75008 PARIS

 

 

GB

United Kingdom

 

 

 

 

Entries

Aldred, Mark David (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Hartnett, Margaret Kathleen (IE)

cf. IE

IDscan Biometrics Ltd.

Aegon House

13 Lanark Square

LONDON E14 9QD

Richmond, Sarah (GB)

Wynne-Jones, Lainé & James LLP

Essex Place

22 Rodney Road

CHELTENHAM GL50 1JJ

 

Amendments

Bewley, Ewan Stuart (GB)

inCompass IP Europe Limited

4 Bloomsbury Place

LONDON WC1A 2QA

Birtle, Zoë Elizabeth (GB)

Maschio & Soames IP Limited

20 Carlton Crescent

SOUTHAMPTON SO15 2ET

Breen, Anthony Paul (GB)

Avidity IP

Broers Building

Hauser Forum

21 J.J. Thomson Avenue

CAMBRIDGE CB3 0FA

 

 

Brinck, David John Borchardt (GB)

EIP

Fairfax House

15 Fulwood Place

LONDON WC1V 6HU

Buckley, Guy Julian (GB)

Hassop Barn

Hassop

BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DE45 1NS

Dean, Alexander Bruce (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

4 More London Riverside

LONDON SE1 2AU

 

 

Denholm, Anna Marie (GB)

QinetiQ Ltd

Intellectual Property Department

Malvern Technology Centre

St Andrew's Road

MALVERN, WORCESTERSHIRE WR14 3PS

Eve, Rosemary Margaret (GB)

Brookes Batchellor LLP

1 Boyne Park

TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT TN4 8EL

Gallafent, Alison (GB)

Alison Gallafent Ltd

21 Bridge Street

LLANDEILO SA19 6BN

 

 

Gallafent, Antony Xavier (GB)

EuGen IP Limited

21 Bridge Street

LLANDEILO SA19 6BN

Gregson, Anna Louise (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

Hancox, Jonathan Christopher (GB)

Brookes Batchellor LLP

1 Boyne Park

TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT TN4 8EL

 

 

Holliday, Gareth Alun (GB)

Brookes Batchellor LLP

1 Boyne Park

TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT TN4 8EL

Jinks, Samuel (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

Jones, Nicolas Guy (GB)

Miller Sturt Kenyon

9 John Street

LONDON WC1N 2ES

 

 

Litchfield, Laura Marie (GB)

Thompson Gray LLP

Sussex Innovation Centre

Science Park Square

Falmer

BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX BN1 9SB

Matheson, Martyn (GB)

3 Jutland Grove

WESTHOUGHTON, LANCS. BL5 3TA

Nelson, John Stuart (GB)

Mundipharma International Limited

196 Cambridge Science Park

Milton Road

CAMBRIDGE CB4 0AB

 

 

Prentice, Raymond Roy (GB)

Brookes Batchellor LLP

1 Boyne Park

TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT TN4 8EL

Rickard, David John (GB)

inCompass IP Europe Limited

4 Bloomsbury Place

LONDON WC1A 2QA

Rüther, Holger (DE)

Brookes Batchellor LLP

1 Boyne Park

TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT TN4 8EL

 

 

Shindler, Nigel (GB)

Brookes Batchellor LLP

1 Boyne Park

TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT TN4 8EL

Siecker, Eric Johannes (NL)

Novagraaf UK

5th Floor

145 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 5BP

Simmons, Philip Andrew (GB)

Avidity IP

Broers Building

Hauser Forum

21 J.J. Thomson Avenue

CAMBRIDGE CB3 0FA

 

 

Stepney, Gregory John (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PJ

Walker, Andrew John (GB)

Nokia Solutions and Networks UK Ltd.

Zenith House

Ancells Business Park

Rye Close

FLEET GU51 2UY

Webber, Philip Michael (GB)

Dehns

Willow Court

West Way

OXFORD OX2 0JB

 

 

Wright, Hugh Ronald (GB)

Brookes Batchellor LLP

1 Boyne Park

TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT TN4 8EL

 

 

 

Deletions

Bull, Michael Alan (GB)

R. 154(1)

Page Hargrave

Southgate

Whitefriars

Lewins Mead

BRISTOL BS1 2NT

Grubert, Andreas (DE)

cf. DE

King & Spalding International LLP

125 Old Broad Street

LONDON EC2N 1AR

Wilson, Glen (GB)

R. 154(1)

Harrison Goddard Foote LLP

Delta House

50 West Nile Street

GLASGOW G1 2NP

IE

Ireland

 

 

 

 

Deletions

Hartnett, Margaret Kathleen (IE)

cf. GB

136 Raheny Road

Raheny

DUBLIN 5

 

 

IT

Italy

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Balsamo, Andrea (IT)

Ing. C. Corradini & C. S.r.l.

Via Dante Alighieri, 4

42121 REGGIO EMILIA

Bovo, Valentina (IT)

Ruffini Ponchiroli e Associati S.r.l.

Via Caprera, 6

37126 VERONA

Di Iorio, Giuseppe (IT)

Istituto Italiano Marchi e Brevetti

di Silvio dr. Di Iorio

Galleria Buenos Aires, 15

20124 MILANO

 

 

Tonti, Alessandro (IT)

Istituto Italiano Marchi e Brevetti

di Silvio dr. Di Iorio

Galleria Buenos Aires, 15

20124 MILANO

 

 

 

Deletions

Galassi, Alessandro (IT)

cf. CH

PGA S.r.l.

Via Mascheroni, 31

20145 MILANO

 

 

NL

Netherlands

 

 

 

 

Entries

Manresa Medina, Enrique (ES)

cf. ES

Manresa Industrial Property Netherlands B.V.

Oudegracht 202

1811 CR ALKMAAR

 

 

 

Amendments

van Heuvel, Margaretha (NL)

Kanaalweg 153

2321 JZ LEIDEN

 

 

 

Deletions

Mooij, Maarten (NL)

cf. DE

Hoyng Monégier LLP

Rembrandt Tower, 31st Floor

Amstelplein 1

1096 HA AMSTERDAM

 

 

NO

Norway

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Flechsler, Insa (DE)

Flechsler Consulting AS

Strømsveien 22B

0657 OSLO

 

 

PL

Poland

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Pietruszyńska, Elżbieta (PL)

Polservice

Kancelaria Rzecznikow

Patentowych sp. z o.o.

Bluszczanska 73

00-712 WARSZAWA

Pietruszyńska-Dajewska, Elżbieta (PL)

cf. Pietruszyńska, Elżbieta (PL)

Romalska, Monika (PL)

Gedeon Richter Polska Sp.z o.o.

ul. ks. J. Poniatowskiego 5

05-825 GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI

SE

Sweden

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Eklund, Pia (SE)

Ledningsgatan 8

226 51 LUND

Hafner, Christian (CH)

Groth & Co. KB

Box 6107

102 32 STOCKHOLM

Holmberg, Magnus (SE)

Hynell Patenttjänst AB

Saltmätargatan 9

113 59 STOCKHOLM

 

 

Rystedt, Per Hampus (SE)

Zacco Sweden AB

Valhallavägen 117 N

114 85 STOCKHOLM

Stenbäck, Maria Elisabeth (SE)

BioInvent International AB

Sölvegatan 41

223 70 LUND

Widén, Björn (SE)

Morkullevägen 43C

756 52 UPPSALA

 

Deletions

Hytting, Kerstin Cecilia (SE)

R. 154(1)

Jakob Westinsgatan 5

112 20 STOCKHOLM

 

 

SI

Slovenia

 

 

 

 

Deletions

Gros, Mladen (SI)

R. 154(1)

Patentna pisarna d.o.o.

Čopova 14

P.O. Box 1725

1001 LJUBLJANA

 

 

TR

Turkey

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Arkan, Selda Mine (TR)

Alfa Patent Ltd. Co.

Gümüssuyu Is Merkezi

Dümen Sokak No.11 Kat 4

Beyoglu

34427 ISTANBUL

Koral Binyildiz, Figen (TR)

Bogazici Patent Marka ve

Danismanlik Ltd. Sti

Muzaffer Göksenin Sok Ememkli Subay

Evl. 35 Blok, No:4 D.5 Esentepe

Şişli

3440 ISTANBUL

Yamankaradeniz, Kemal (TR)

Destek Patent, Inc.

Eclipse Business D Blok

Akasya Sok. No.5 Maslak

34398 ISTANBUL

 

 

[ 1 ] All persons on the list of professional representatives are members of the Institute (epi).
Address:
epi Secretariat
Bayerstr. 83
80335 Munich
Germany
Tel. +49 (0)89 242052-0
Fax +49 (0)89 242052-20
info@patentepi.com